How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Berry
Mary Berry

Partners of 
Mary Berry

Mary Berry
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Berry

Maiden name

Mary Freeman

Gender

Female

Age

26 (approx.)

Date of birth

1693

Date of death:

1719

Mary Berry Siblings

John Freeman

Brother

Benjamin Freeman

Brother

Marcy Foster

Sister

Elizabeth Bacon

Sister

Mary Berry

Mary Berry

Age

26 (approx.)

Born

1693

Died

1719

Trivia

Mary Berry Family

Mary Berry's parents:

Mary Berry's father was John Freeman Mary Berry's mother was Sarah Freeman


Mary Berry's siblings:

Mary Berry's brother was John Freeman Mary Berry's brother was Benjamin Freeman Mary Berry's sister was Marcy Foster Mary Berry's sister was Elizabeth Bacon


Mary Berry's nieces and nephews:

Mary Berry's nephew was James Foster Mary Berry's nephew was Chillingsworth Foster II Mary Berry's niece was Mary Paddock Mary Berry's nephew was Isaac Foster


Mary Berry's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Mary Berry's great nephew was Chillingsworth Foster III


Mary Berry's grandparents:

Mary Berry's grandfather was John Freeman Mary Berry's grandmother was Mercy Freeman


Mary Berry's great grandparents:

Mary Berry's great grandfather was Thomas Prence Mary Berry's great grandmother was Patience Prence   Mary Berry's great great grandfather was William Brewster Mary Berry's great great grandmother was Mary Brewster   Mary Berry's 3x great grandfather was William Brewster III Mary Berry's 3x great grandmother was Mary Brewster


Mary Berry's uncles and aunts:

Mary Berry's aunt was Patience Paine Mary Berry's uncle was Thomas Freeman Mary Berry's uncle was Edmond Freeman Mary Berry's aunt was Mercy Knowles Mary Berry's uncle-by-marriage was Samuel Knowles Mary Berry's aunt was Hannah Mayo Mary Berry's uncle was Nathaniel Freeman Mary Berry's uncle was Bennett Paine


Mary Berry's great uncles and aunts:

Mary Berry's great aunt was Rebecca Freeman Mary Berry's great aunt was Hannah Sparrow


Mary Berry's cousins:

Mary Berry's cousin was Mercy Rich Mary Berry's cousin was Samuel Knowles Mary Berry's cousin was Nathaniel Knowles Mary Berry's cousin was Richard Knowles Mary Berry's cousin was John Knowles Mary Berry's cousin was Amos Knowles Mary Berry's cousin was James Knowles


Mary Berry's first cousins once removed:

Mary Berry's first cousin once removed was Mercy Godfrey Mary Berry's first cousin once removed was Thomas Mayo Mary Berry's first cousin once removed was Nathaniel Mayo Mary Berry's first cousin once removed was Samuel Mayo Mary Berry's first cousin once removed was Richard Sparrow Mary Berry's first cousin once removed was Bathsheba Freeman


Mary Berry's second cousins:

Mary Berry's second cousin was Theophilus Mayo Mary Berry's second cousin was Ruth Norcott Mary Berry's second cousin was Israel Mayo