How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Jacqui Ritchie
Jacqui Ritchie

Partners of 
Jacqui Ritchie

Guy Ritchie

Married

30 Jul 2015

Darius Danesh

Relationship

relationship began circa 2002
until about 2004

Jacqui Ritchie
Bio Details

Full name

Jacqueline Ritchie

Maiden name

Jacqueline Ainsley

Gender

Female

Age

35

Date of birth

Saturday 28 Nov 1981

Birth place

Southend, Essex, England, UK

Occupations

Model

Wife of Guy Ritchie
Jacqui Ritchie

Jacqueline Ritchie

Age

35

Born

Saturday 28 Nov 1981

Jacqui Ritchie Partner(s) Other Children

Jacqui Ritchie Children

Rafael Ritchie

born 2011, age 6
with Guy Ritchie

Rivka Ritchie

born 2012, age 4
with Guy Ritchie

Levi Ritchie

born 2014, age 3
with Guy Ritchie

Rocco Ritchie

born 2000, age 17
step-child with Guy Ritchie

Trivia

Jacqui Ritchie Family

Jacqui Ritchie's parents:

Jacqui Ritchie's father is Robert Ainsley Jacqui Ritchie's mother is Janet Ainsley


Jacqui Ritchie's children:

Jacqui Ritchie's son is Rafael Ritchie Jacqui Ritchie's daughter is Rivka Ritchie Jacqui Ritchie's son is Levi Ritchie Jacqui Ritchie's step-son is Rocco Ritchie


Jacqui Ritchie's current partners:

Jacqui Ritchie's husband is Guy Ritchie


Jacqui Ritchie's former partners:

Jacqui Ritchie had a relationship with Darius Danesh


Jacqui Ritchie's in laws:

Jacqui Ritchie's mother in law is Lady Amber Leighton Jacqui Ritchie's father in law is John Ritchie Jacqui Ritchie's step-mother in law was Shireen Ritchie Jacqui Ritchie's step-grandfather in law is Lionel Folkard Jacqui Ritchie's grandfather in law was Stewart Ritchie Jacqui Ritchie's grandmother in law was Doris Ritchie Jacqui Ritchie's grandfather in law is George Parkinson Jacqui Ritchie's half-brother in law is Kevin Baynton Jacqui Ritchie's sister in law is Tabitha Ritchie Jacqui Ritchie's step-brother in law is Oliver Williams