How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lucretia Holliday
Lucretia Holliday

Partners of 
Lucretia Holliday

John James Holliday

Married

1 child together

9 May 1843

Lucretia Holliday
Bio Details

Full name

Lucretia Green Holliday

Maiden name

Lucretia Green Foree

Gender

Female

Age

78

Date of birth

Thursday 02 Sep 1824

Birth place

Kentucky, USA

Date of death:

25 Aug 1903

Place of death

St Louis, Missouri, USA

Lucretia Holliday

Lucretia Green Holliday

Age

78

Born

Thursday 02 Sep 1824

Died

25 Aug 1903

Lucretia Holliday Partner(s) Other Children

Lucretia Holliday Children

Nannie Wear

born 1848, died 1942, age 94 (approx.)
with John James Holliday

Trivia

Lucretia Holliday Family

Lucretia Holliday's children:

Lucretia Holliday's daughter was Nannie Wear


Lucretia Holliday's current partners:

Lucretia Holliday's husband was John James Holliday


Lucretia Holliday's grandchildren:

Lucretia Holliday's granddaughter was Loulie Walker


Lucretia Holliday's great grandchildren:

Lucretia Holliday's great grandson is James W Walker Lucretia Holliday's great granddaughter is Nancy Walker Lucretia Holliday's great grandson is Louis Walker Lucretia Holliday's great granddaughter was Dorothy Bush Lucretia Holliday's great grandson was George Herbert Walker Jr Lucretia Holliday's great grandson is John M Walker   Lucretia Holliday's great great grandson is President George H W Bush Lucretia Holliday's great great grandson was Prescott S Bush Lucretia Holliday's great great granddaughter is Nancy Ellis Lucretia Holliday's great great grandson is Jonathan Bush Lucretia Holliday's great great grandson is William Bush Lucretia Holliday's great great grandson is George Herbert Walker III Lucretia Holliday's great great grandson is John M Walker Jr   Lucretia Holliday's 3x great grandson is President George W Bush Lucretia Holliday's 3x great grandson is Jeb Bush Lucretia Holliday's 3x great grandson is Billy Bush Lucretia Holliday's 3x great grandson is Prescott S Bush III Lucretia Holliday's 3x great grandson is Kelsey Bush-Nadeau Lucretia Holliday's 3x great grandson is James L Bush Lucretia Holliday's 3x great granddaughter was Pauline Bush Lucretia Holliday's 3x great grandson is Neil Bush Lucretia Holliday's 3x great grandson is Marvin Bush Lucretia Holliday's 3x great granddaughter is Dorothy Koch Lucretia Holliday's 3x great granddaughter is Nancy Black Lucretia Holliday's 3x great grandson is Alexander Ellis III Lucretia Holliday's 3x great grandson is John P Ellis Lucretia Holliday's 3x great grandson is Joe Ellis Lucretia Holliday's 3x great grandson is Jonathan S Bush Lucretia Holliday's 3x great grandson is Scott Bush Lucretia Holliday's 3x great granddaughter is Louisa McCall   Lucretia Holliday's 4x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nadeau Lucretia Holliday's 4x great granddaughter is Kate Nadeau Lucretia Holliday's 4x great grandson is Prescott Nadeau Lucretia Holliday's 4x great grandson is William Nadeau Lucretia Holliday's 4x great granddaughter is Sarah Bush Richey Lucretia Holliday's 4x great grandson is Sam Bush Lucretia Holliday's 4x great granddaughter is Barbara Bush Lucretia Holliday's 4x great granddaughter is Jenna Bush Lucretia Holliday's 4x great grandson is George P Bush Lucretia Holliday's 4x great granddaughter is Noelle Bush Lucretia Holliday's 4x great grandson is John Bush Lucretia Holliday's 4x great grandson is Ashley Bush Lucretia Holliday's 4x great grandson is Pierce Bush Lucretia Holliday's 4x great granddaughter is Lauren Bush Lucretia Holliday's adopted 4x great grandson is Marshall Bush Lucretia Holliday's adopted 4x great grandson is Charles Bush Lucretia Holliday's 4x great grandson is Sam LeBlond Lucretia Holliday's 4x great granddaughter is Ellie LeBlond Lucretia Holliday's 4x great grandson is Robert Koch Jr. Lucretia Holliday's 4x great granddaughter is Gigi Koch Lucretia Holliday's 4x great granddaughter is Sophie Black Dingle Lucretia Holliday's 4x great grandson is Alexander Ellis IV Lucretia Holliday's 4x great grandson is Chris Ellis Lucretia Holliday's 4x great grandson is Walker Bush Ellis Lucretia Holliday's 4x great granddaughter is Caroline Walker Ellis Lucretia Holliday's 4x great grandson is Jack Walker Ellis Lucretia Holliday's 4x great grandson is Si Ellis Lucretia Holliday's 4x great granddaughter is Catherine Ellis Lucretia Holliday's 4x great grandson is Zander Ellis Lucretia Holliday's 4x great granddaughter is Nicola Bush Lucretia Holliday's 4x great granddaughter is Izzy Bush Lucretia Holliday's 4x great grandson is Lucas Bush Lucretia Holliday's 4x great granddaughter is Anna Bush Lucretia Holliday's 4x great grandson is Oscar Bush Lucretia Holliday's 4x great granddaughter is Josie Bush Lucretia Holliday's 4x great granddaughter is Mary Bush Lucretia Holliday's 4x great granddaughter is Lillie Bush Lucretia Holliday's 4x great granddaughter is Katherine Bush Lucretia Holliday's 4x great grandson is Alex Bush   Lucretia Holliday's 5x great grandson is Draper Richey Lucretia Holliday's 5x great grandson is George Richey Lucretia Holliday's 5x great granddaughter was Margaret Hager Lucretia Holliday's 5x great grandson is Prescott Bush


Lucretia Holliday's in laws:

Lucretia Holliday's son in law was James Hutchenson Wear