How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sarah Chase
Sarah Chase

Partners of 
Sarah Chase

Henry Chase

Married

1 child together

Sarah Chase
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Dennison Chase

Maiden name

Sarah Dennison Haskell

Gender

Female

Age

80 (approx.)

Date of birth

1826

Date of death:

1906

Sarah Chase

Sarah Dennison Chase

Age

80 (approx.)

Born

1826

Died

1906

Sarah Chase Partner(s) Other Children

Sarah Chase Children

Charles Chase

born 1850, died 1912, age 61 (approx.)
with Henry Chase

Trivia

Sarah Chase Family

Sarah Chase's children:

Sarah Chase's son was Charles Chase


Sarah Chase's current partners:

Sarah Chase's husband was Henry Chase


Sarah Chase's grandchildren:

Sarah Chase's grandson was Edward Leigh Chase


Sarah Chase's great grandchildren:

Sarah Chase's great grandson is Ned Chase   Sarah Chase's great great grandson is Chevy Chase Sarah Chase's great great grandson is Ned Chase   Sarah Chase's 3x great granddaughter is Cydney Chase Sarah Chase's 3x great granddaughter is Caley Chase Sarah Chase's 3x great granddaughter is Emily Chase


Sarah Chase's in laws:

Sarah Chase's father in law was Jarvis Chase Sarah Chase's mother in law was Rhoda Chase Sarah Chase's grandfather in law was Paul Chase Sarah Chase's grandmother in law was Betsy Chase Sarah Chase's daughter in law was Grace Chase