How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Rhoda Chase
Rhoda Chase

Partners of 
Rhoda Chase

Jarvis Chase

Married

1 child together

Rhoda Chase
Bio Details

Full name

Rhoda Corey Chase

Maiden name

Rhoda Corey Campbell

Gender

Female

Age

75

Date of birth

Tuesday 30 Jun 1795

Birth place

Rockingham, Windham County, Vermont, USA

Date of death:

16 Dec 1870

Place of death

Falmouth, Barnstable County, Massachusetts, USA

Rhoda Chase

Rhoda Corey Chase

Age

75

Born

Tuesday 30 Jun 1795

Died

16 Dec 1870

Rhoda Chase Partner(s) Other Children

Rhoda Chase Children

Henry Chase

born 1820, died 1898, age 77
with Jarvis Chase

Trivia

Rhoda Chase Family

Rhoda Chase's children:

Rhoda Chase's son was Henry Chase


Rhoda Chase's current partners:

Rhoda Chase's husband was Jarvis Chase


Rhoda Chase's grandchildren:

Rhoda Chase's grandson was Charles Chase


Rhoda Chase's great grandchildren:

Rhoda Chase's great grandson was Edward Leigh Chase   Rhoda Chase's great great grandson is Ned Chase   Rhoda Chase's 3x great grandson is Chevy Chase Rhoda Chase's 3x great grandson is Ned Chase   Rhoda Chase's 4x great granddaughter is Cydney Chase Rhoda Chase's 4x great granddaughter is Caley Chase Rhoda Chase's 4x great granddaughter is Emily Chase


Rhoda Chase's in laws:

Rhoda Chase's father in law was Paul Chase Rhoda Chase's mother in law was Betsy Chase Rhoda Chase's grandfather in law was John Kinnicutt Rhoda Chase's grandmother in law was Hannah Kinnicutt Rhoda Chase's daughter in law was Sarah Chase