How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Helen Baldwin
Helen Baldwin

Partners of 
Helen Baldwin

Sylvester Baldwin

Married

1 child together

Helen Baldwin
Bio Details

Full name

Helen Irene Baldwin

Maiden name

Helen Irene McNamara

Gender

Female

Age

82 (approx.)

Date of birth

1860

Date of death:

1942

Helen Baldwin

Helen Irene Baldwin

Age

82 (approx.)

Born

1860

Died

1942

Helen Baldwin Partner(s) Other Children

Helen Baldwin Children

Alexander Baldwin

born 1897, died 1969, age 71
with Sylvester Baldwin

Trivia

Helen Baldwin Family

Helen Baldwin's children:

Helen Baldwin's son was Alexander Baldwin


Helen Baldwin's current partners:

Helen Baldwin's husband was Sylvester Baldwin


Helen Baldwin's grandchildren:

Helen Baldwin's grandson was Alexander Baldwin


Helen Baldwin's great grandchildren:

Helen Baldwin's great grandson is Alec Baldwin Helen Baldwin's great grandson is Billy Baldwin Helen Baldwin's great grandson is Daniel Baldwin Helen Baldwin's great granddaughter is Beth Baldwin Keuchler Helen Baldwin's great granddaughter is Jane Baldwin Helen Baldwin's great grandson is Stephen Baldwin   Helen Baldwin's great great granddaughter is Ireland Baldwin Helen Baldwin's great great granddaughter is Hailey Baldwin Helen Baldwin's great great granddaughter is Carmen Baldwin Helen Baldwin's great great grandson is Rafael Thomas Baldwin Helen Baldwin's great great granddaughter is Kahlea Baldwin Helen Baldwin's great great granddaughter is Alexandra Baldwin Helen Baldwin's great great grandson is Atticus Baldwin Helen Baldwin's great great granddaughter is Avis Baldwin Helen Baldwin's great great granddaughter is Finlay Baldwin Helen Baldwin's great great granddaughter is Jameson Baldwin Helen Baldwin's great great grandson is Vance Baldwin Helen Baldwin's great great granddaughter is Brooke Baldwin Helen Baldwin's great great granddaughter is Alaia Baldwin


Helen Baldwin's in laws:

Helen Baldwin's father in law was Roswell Baldwin Helen Baldwin's mother in law was Hannah Miles Helen Baldwin's grandfather in law was Sylvester Baldwin Helen Baldwin's grandmother in law was Esther Baldwin Helen Baldwin's daughter in law was Ruth Baldwin