How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Sylvester Baldwin
Partner of 
Sylvester Baldwin

Sylvester Baldwin

Sylvester Davis Baldwin

Age

67 (approx.)

Born

1856

Died

1923

Sylvester Baldwin
Bio Details

Full name

Sylvester Davis Baldwin

Maiden name

Hanna Miles

Gender

Male

Age

67 (approx.)

Date of birth

1856

Date of death:

1923

Partners of 
Sylvester Baldwin

Helen Baldwin

Married

1 child together

Sylvester Baldwin Children

Alexander Baldwin

born 1897, died 1969, age 71
with Helen Baldwin

Sylvester Baldwin Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Sylvester Baldwin Family

Sylvester Baldwin's parents:

Sylvester Baldwin's father was Roswell Baldwin Sylvester Baldwin's mother was Hannah Miles


Sylvester Baldwin's children:

Sylvester Baldwin's son was Alexander Baldwin


Sylvester Baldwin's current partners:

Sylvester Baldwin's wife was Helen Baldwin


Sylvester Baldwin's grandparents:

Sylvester Baldwin's grandfather was Sylvester Baldwin Sylvester Baldwin's grandmother was Esther Baldwin


Sylvester Baldwin's great grandparents:

Sylvester Baldwin's great grandfather was Joshua Brown Sylvester Baldwin's great grandmother was Eunice Brown   Sylvester Baldwin's great great grandfather was Jonathan Palmer Sylvester Baldwin's great great grandmother was Prudence Palmer   Sylvester Baldwin's 3x great grandfather was Joshua Holmes Sylvester Baldwin's 3x great grandmother was Mary Holmes   Sylvester Baldwin's 4x great grandfather was Joshua Holmes Sylvester Baldwin's 4x great grandmother was Fear Holmes   Sylvester Baldwin's 5x great grandfather was Edward Sturgis Sylvester Baldwin's 5x great grandmother was Temperance Baxter   Sylvester Baldwin's 6x great grandfather was John Gorham Sylvester Baldwin's 6x great grandmother was Desire Gorham   Sylvester Baldwin's 7x great grandfather was John Howland Sylvester Baldwin's 7x great grandmother was Elizabeth Howland   Sylvester Baldwin's 8x great grandfather was John Tilley Sylvester Baldwin's 8x great grandmother was Joan Tilley   Sylvester Baldwin's 9x great grandfather was Robert Tilley Sylvester Baldwin's 9x great grandmother was Elizabeth Tilley


Sylvester Baldwin's grandchildren:

Sylvester Baldwin's grandson was Alexander Baldwin


Sylvester Baldwin's great grandchildren:

Sylvester Baldwin's great grandson is Alec Baldwin Sylvester Baldwin's great grandson is Billy Baldwin Sylvester Baldwin's great grandson is Daniel Baldwin Sylvester Baldwin's great granddaughter is Beth Baldwin Keuchler Sylvester Baldwin's great granddaughter is Jane Baldwin Sylvester Baldwin's great grandson is Stephen Baldwin   Sylvester Baldwin's great great granddaughter is Ireland Baldwin Sylvester Baldwin's great great granddaughter is Hailey Baldwin Sylvester Baldwin's great great granddaughter is Carmen Baldwin Sylvester Baldwin's great great grandson is Rafael Thomas Baldwin Sylvester Baldwin's great great grandson is Leo Baldwin Sylvester Baldwin's great great granddaughter is Kahlea Baldwin Sylvester Baldwin's great great granddaughter is Alexandra Baldwin Sylvester Baldwin's great great grandson is Atticus Baldwin Sylvester Baldwin's great great granddaughter is Avis Baldwin Sylvester Baldwin's great great granddaughter is Finlay Baldwin Sylvester Baldwin's great great granddaughter is Jameson Baldwin Sylvester Baldwin's great great grandson is Vance Baldwin Sylvester Baldwin's great great granddaughter is Brooke Baldwin Sylvester Baldwin's great great granddaughter is Alaia Baldwin


Sylvester Baldwin's in laws:

Sylvester Baldwin's daughter in law was Ruth Baldwin