How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Esther Baldwin
Esther Baldwin

Partners of 
Esther Baldwin

Sylvester Baldwin

Married

1 child together

Esther Baldwin
Bio Details

Full name

Esther Baldwin

Maiden name

Esther Brown

Gender

Female

Age

56 (approx.)

Date of birth

1789

Date of death:

1845

Esther Baldwin

Esther Baldwin

Age

56 (approx.)

Born

1789

Died

1845

Esther Baldwin Partner(s) Other Children

Esther Baldwin Children

Roswell Baldwin

born 1818, died 1885, age 67 (approx.)
with Sylvester Baldwin

Trivia

Esther Baldwin Family

Esther Baldwin's parents:

Esther Baldwin's father was Joshua Brown Esther Baldwin's mother was Eunice Brown


Esther Baldwin's children:

Esther Baldwin's son was Roswell Baldwin


Esther Baldwin's current partners:

Esther Baldwin's husband was Sylvester Baldwin


Esther Baldwin's grandparents:

Esther Baldwin's grandfather was Jonathan Palmer Esther Baldwin's grandmother was Prudence Palmer


Esther Baldwin's great grandparents:

Esther Baldwin's great grandfather was Joshua Holmes Esther Baldwin's great grandmother was Mary Holmes   Esther Baldwin's great great grandfather was Joshua Holmes Esther Baldwin's great great grandmother was Fear Holmes   Esther Baldwin's 3x great grandfather was Edward Sturgis Esther Baldwin's 3x great grandmother was Temperance Baxter   Esther Baldwin's 4x great grandfather was John Gorham Esther Baldwin's 4x great grandmother was Desire Gorham   Esther Baldwin's 5x great grandfather was John Howland Esther Baldwin's 5x great grandmother was Elizabeth Howland   Esther Baldwin's 6x great grandfather was John Tilley Esther Baldwin's 6x great grandmother was Joan Tilley   Esther Baldwin's 7x great grandfather was Robert Tilley Esther Baldwin's 7x great grandmother was Elizabeth Tilley


Esther Baldwin's grandchildren:

Esther Baldwin's grandson was Sylvester Baldwin


Esther Baldwin's great grandchildren:

Esther Baldwin's great grandson was Alexander Baldwin   Esther Baldwin's great great grandson was Alexander Baldwin   Esther Baldwin's 3x great grandson is Alec Baldwin Esther Baldwin's 3x great grandson is Billy Baldwin Esther Baldwin's 3x great grandson is Daniel Baldwin Esther Baldwin's 3x great granddaughter is Beth Baldwin Keuchler Esther Baldwin's 3x great granddaughter is Jane Baldwin Esther Baldwin's 3x great grandson is Stephen Baldwin   Esther Baldwin's 4x great granddaughter is Ireland Baldwin Esther Baldwin's 4x great granddaughter is Hailey Baldwin Esther Baldwin's 4x great granddaughter is Carmen Baldwin Esther Baldwin's 4x great grandson is Rafael Thomas Baldwin Esther Baldwin's 4x great grandson is Leo Baldwin Esther Baldwin's 4x great granddaughter is Kahlea Baldwin Esther Baldwin's 4x great granddaughter is Alexandra Baldwin Esther Baldwin's 4x great grandson is Atticus Baldwin Esther Baldwin's 4x great granddaughter is Avis Baldwin Esther Baldwin's 4x great granddaughter is Finlay Baldwin Esther Baldwin's 4x great granddaughter is Jameson Baldwin Esther Baldwin's 4x great grandson is Vance Baldwin Esther Baldwin's 4x great granddaughter is Brooke Baldwin Esther Baldwin's 4x great granddaughter is Alaia Baldwin


Esther Baldwin's in laws:

Esther Baldwin's daughter in law was Hannah Miles