How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Eunice Brown
Eunice Brown

Partners of 
Eunice Brown

Joshua Brown

Married

1 child together

Eunice Brown
Bio Details

Full name

Eunice Brown

Maiden name

Eunice Palmer

Gender

Female

Age

74 (approx.)

Date of birth

1763

Birth place

Stonington, New London County, Connecticut, USA

Date of death:

1837

Place of death

Stonington, New London County, Connecticut, USA

Eunice Brown

Eunice Brown

Age

74 (approx.)

Born

1763

Died

1837

Eunice Brown Partner(s) Other Children

Eunice Brown Children

Esther Baldwin

born 1789, died 1845, age 56 (approx.)
with Joshua Brown

Trivia

Eunice Brown Family

Eunice Brown's parents:

Eunice Brown's father was Jonathan Palmer Eunice Brown's mother was Prudence Palmer


Eunice Brown's children:

Eunice Brown's daughter was Esther Baldwin


Eunice Brown's current partners:

Eunice Brown's husband was Joshua Brown


Eunice Brown's grandparents:

Eunice Brown's grandfather was Joshua Holmes Eunice Brown's grandmother was Mary Holmes


Eunice Brown's great grandparents:

Eunice Brown's great grandfather was Joshua Holmes Eunice Brown's great grandmother was Fear Holmes   Eunice Brown's great great grandfather was Edward Sturgis Eunice Brown's great great grandmother was Temperance Baxter   Eunice Brown's 3x great grandfather was John Gorham Eunice Brown's 3x great grandmother was Desire Gorham   Eunice Brown's 4x great grandfather was John Howland Eunice Brown's 4x great grandmother was Elizabeth Howland   Eunice Brown's 5x great grandfather was John Tilley Eunice Brown's 5x great grandmother was Joan Tilley   Eunice Brown's 6x great grandfather was Robert Tilley Eunice Brown's 6x great grandmother was Elizabeth Tilley


Eunice Brown's grandchildren:

Eunice Brown's grandson was Roswell Baldwin


Eunice Brown's great grandchildren:

Eunice Brown's great grandson was Sylvester Baldwin   Eunice Brown's great great grandson was Alexander Baldwin   Eunice Brown's 3x great grandson was Alexander Baldwin   Eunice Brown's 4x great grandson is Alec Baldwin Eunice Brown's 4x great grandson is Billy Baldwin Eunice Brown's 4x great grandson is Daniel Baldwin Eunice Brown's 4x great granddaughter is Beth Baldwin Keuchler Eunice Brown's 4x great granddaughter is Jane Baldwin Eunice Brown's 4x great grandson is Stephen Baldwin   Eunice Brown's 5x great granddaughter is Ireland Baldwin Eunice Brown's 5x great granddaughter is Hailey Baldwin Eunice Brown's 5x great granddaughter is Carmen Baldwin Eunice Brown's 5x great grandson is Rafael Thomas Baldwin Eunice Brown's 5x great granddaughter is Kahlea Baldwin Eunice Brown's 5x great granddaughter is Alexandra Baldwin Eunice Brown's 5x great grandson is Atticus Baldwin Eunice Brown's 5x great granddaughter is Avis Baldwin Eunice Brown's 5x great granddaughter is Finlay Baldwin Eunice Brown's 5x great granddaughter is Jameson Baldwin Eunice Brown's 5x great grandson is Vance Baldwin Eunice Brown's 5x great granddaughter is Brooke Baldwin Eunice Brown's 5x great granddaughter is Alaia Baldwin


Eunice Brown's great uncles and aunts:

Eunice Brown's great uncle was John Holmes Eunice Brown's great aunt was Abigail Brown


Eunice Brown's in laws:

Eunice Brown's son in law was Sylvester Baldwin