How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Holmes
Mary Holmes

Partners of 
Mary Holmes

Joshua Holmes

Married

1 child together

Mary Holmes
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Holmes

Maiden name

Mary Richardson

Gender

Female

Age

85 (approx.)

Date of birth

1700

Date of death:

1785

Mary Holmes

Mary Holmes

Age

85 (approx.)

Born

1700

Died

1785

Mary Holmes Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Holmes Children

Prudence Palmer

born 1724, died 1798, age 74
with Joshua Holmes

Trivia

Mary Holmes Family

Mary Holmes's children:

Mary Holmes's daughter was Prudence Palmer


Mary Holmes's current partners:

Mary Holmes's husband was Joshua Holmes


Mary Holmes's grandchildren:

Mary Holmes's granddaughter was Eunice Brown


Mary Holmes's great grandchildren:

Mary Holmes's great granddaughter was Esther Baldwin   Mary Holmes's great great grandson was Roswell Baldwin   Mary Holmes's 3x great grandson was Sylvester Baldwin   Mary Holmes's 4x great grandson was Alexander Baldwin   Mary Holmes's 5x great grandson was Alexander Baldwin   Mary Holmes's 6x great grandson is Alec Baldwin Mary Holmes's 6x great grandson is Billy Baldwin Mary Holmes's 6x great grandson is Daniel Baldwin Mary Holmes's 6x great granddaughter is Beth Baldwin Keuchler Mary Holmes's 6x great granddaughter is Jane Baldwin Mary Holmes's 6x great grandson is Stephen Baldwin   Mary Holmes's 7x great granddaughter is Ireland Baldwin Mary Holmes's 7x great granddaughter is Hailey Baldwin Mary Holmes's 7x great granddaughter is Carmen Baldwin Mary Holmes's 7x great grandson is Rafael Thomas Baldwin Mary Holmes's 7x great granddaughter is Kahlea Baldwin Mary Holmes's 7x great granddaughter is Alexandra Baldwin Mary Holmes's 7x great grandson is Atticus Baldwin Mary Holmes's 7x great granddaughter is Avis Baldwin Mary Holmes's 7x great granddaughter is Finlay Baldwin Mary Holmes's 7x great granddaughter is Jameson Baldwin Mary Holmes's 7x great grandson is Vance Baldwin Mary Holmes's 7x great granddaughter is Brooke Baldwin Mary Holmes's 7x great granddaughter is Alaia Baldwin


Mary Holmes's in laws:

Mary Holmes's father in law was Joshua Holmes Mary Holmes's mother in law was Fear Holmes Mary Holmes's step-father in law was Thomas Baxter Mary Holmes's grandfather in law was Edward Sturgis Mary Holmes's grandmother in law was Temperance Baxter Mary Holmes's brother in law was John Holmes Mary Holmes's sister in law was Abigail Brown Mary Holmes's husband Joshua Holmes's uncle in law was Edward Sturgis Mary Holmes's husband Joshua Holmes's uncle in law was James Sturgis Mary Holmes's husband Joshua Holmes's aunt in law was Thankful Thacher Mary Holmes's husband Joshua Holmes's uncle in law was John Baxter Mary Holmes's husband Joshua Holmes's uncle in law was Shobal Baxter Mary Holmes's son in law was Jonathan Palmer