How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lydia Jenkins
Lydia Jenkins

Partners of 
Lydia Jenkins

Joseph Jenkins

Married

1 child together

Lydia Jenkins
Bio Details

Full name

Lydia Jenkins

Maiden name

Lydia Howland

Gender

Female

Deceased

Lydia Jenkins Siblings

Nathaniel Howland

Brother

Lydia Jenkins

Lydia Jenkins

Deceased

Lydia Jenkins Partner(s) Other Children

Lydia Jenkins Children

Prudence Baker

born 1718, died 1793, age 75
with Joseph Jenkins

Trivia

Lydia Jenkins Family

Lydia Jenkins's parents:

Lydia Jenkins's father was Joseph Howland Lydia Jenkins's mother was Elizabeth Howland


Lydia Jenkins's children:

Lydia Jenkins's daughter was Prudence Baker


Lydia Jenkins's current partners:

Lydia Jenkins's husband was Joseph Jenkins


Lydia Jenkins's siblings:

Lydia Jenkins's brother was Nathaniel Howland


Lydia Jenkins's nieces and nephews:

Lydia Jenkins's nephew was Nathaniel Howland Jr.


Lydia Jenkins's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Lydia Jenkins's great nephew was Joseph Howland


Lydia Jenkins's grandparents:

Lydia Jenkins's grandfather was John Howland Lydia Jenkins's grandmother was Elizabeth Howland


Lydia Jenkins's great grandparents:

Lydia Jenkins's great grandfather was John Tilley Lydia Jenkins's great grandmother was Joan Tilley   Lydia Jenkins's great great grandfather was Robert Tilley Lydia Jenkins's great great grandmother was Elizabeth Tilley


Lydia Jenkins's grandchildren:

Lydia Jenkins's granddaughter was Bethiah Perkins


Lydia Jenkins's great grandchildren:

Lydia Jenkins's great grandson was Dyer Perkins   Lydia Jenkins's great great granddaughter was Elizabeth Humphrey   Lydia Jenkins's 3x great grandson was John Humphrey   Lydia Jenkins's 4x great granddaughter was Maud Humphrey   Lydia Jenkins's 5x great grandson was Humphrey Bogart Lydia Jenkins's 5x great granddaughter was Pat Bogart Lydia Jenkins's 5x great granddaughter was Kay Bogart   Lydia Jenkins's 6x great grandson is Stephen Bogart Lydia Jenkins's 6x great granddaughter is Leslie Bogart


Lydia Jenkins's uncles and aunts:

Lydia Jenkins's aunt was Desire Gorham Lydia Jenkins's uncle-by-marriage was John Gorham Lydia Jenkins's uncle was John Howland Lydia Jenkins's aunt was Hope Chipman Lydia Jenkins's uncle-by-marriage was Elder John Chipman Lydia Jenkins's aunt was Elizabeth Dickinson Lydia Jenkins's aunt was Lydia Brown Lydia Jenkins's aunt was Hannah Bosworth Lydia Jenkins's uncle was Jabez Howland Lydia Jenkins's aunt was Ruth Cushman Lydia Jenkins's uncle was Isaac Howland


Lydia Jenkins's cousins:

Lydia Jenkins's cousin was Desire Hawes Lydia Jenkins's cousin was Temperance Baxter Lydia Jenkins's cousin was Elizabeth Hallett Lydia Jenkins's cousin was James Gorham Lydia Jenkins's cousin was John Gorham Lydia Jenkins's cousin was Joseph Gorham Lydia Jenkins's cousin was Jabez Gorham Lydia Jenkins's cousin was Mercy Denison Lydia Jenkins's cousin was Lydia Thacher Lydia Jenkins's cousin was Shubael Gorham Lydia Jenkins's cousin was Elizabeth Joyce Lydia Jenkins's cousin was Hope Cobb Lydia Jenkins's cousin was Lydia Sargeant Lydia Jenkins's cousin was Hannah Huckins Lydia Jenkins's cousin was Samuel Chipman Lydia Jenkins's cousin was Ruth Crocker Lydia Jenkins's cousin was John Chipman Lydia Jenkins's cousin was Desire Bourne


Lydia Jenkins's first cousins once removed:

Lydia Jenkins's first cousin once removed was Elizabeth Daggett Lydia Jenkins's first cousin once removed was Mary Bacon Lydia Jenkins's first cousin once removed was Edmond Hawes Lydia Jenkins's first cousin once removed was Joseph Hawes Lydia Jenkins's first cousin once removed was Ebenezer Hawes Lydia Jenkins's first cousin once removed was Isaac Hawes Lydia Jenkins's first cousin once removed was Desire Cowing Lydia Jenkins's first cousin once removed was Experience Miller Lydia Jenkins's first cousin once removed was Fear Holmes Lydia Jenkins's first cousin once removed was Edward Sturgis Lydia Jenkins's first cousin once removed was James Sturgis Lydia Jenkins's first cousin once removed was Thankful Thacher Lydia Jenkins's first cousin once removed was John Baxter Lydia Jenkins's first cousin once removed was Shobal Baxter Lydia Jenkins's first cousin once removed was Temperance Clapp Lydia Jenkins's first cousin once removed was Mary Hinckley Lydia Jenkins's first cousin once removed was Stephen Gorham Lydia Jenkins's first cousin once removed was Shubael Gorham Lydia Jenkins's first cousin once removed was John Gorham Lydia Jenkins's first cousin once removed was Job Gorham Lydia Jenkins's first cousin once removed was Mercy Bourne Lydia Jenkins's first cousin once removed was Hannah Gorham Lydia Jenkins's first cousin once removed was Jabez Gorham Lydia Jenkins's first cousin once removed was Isaac Gorham Lydia Jenkins's first cousin once removed was John Gorham Lydia Jenkins's first cousin once removed was Joseph Gorham Lydia Jenkins's first cousin once removed was Edward Denison Lydia Jenkins's first cousin once removed was Mary Bassett Lydia Jenkins's first cousin once removed was Experience Lewis Lydia Jenkins's first cousin once removed was Hope Nelson


Lydia Jenkins's in laws:

Lydia Jenkins's son in law was Samuel Baker