How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Virginia Runner
Virginia Runner

Partners of 
Virginia Runner

Waldo Runner

Married

1 child together

Virginia Runner
Bio Details

Full name

Virginia Runner

Maiden name

Virginia McClanahan

Gender

Female

Age

81 (approx.)

Date of birth

1886

Date of death:

1967

Virginia Runner

Virginia Runner

Age

81 (approx.)

Born

1886

Died

1967

Virginia Runner Partner(s) Other Children

Virginia Runner Children

Margaret Wood

born 1909, died 2006, age 97
with Waldo Runner

Trivia

Virginia Runner Family

Virginia Runner's children:

Virginia Runner's daughter was Margaret Wood


Virginia Runner's current partners:

Virginia Runner's husband was Waldo Runner


Virginia Runner's grandchildren:

Virginia Runner's grandson is Clint Eastwood Virginia Runner's granddaughter is Jeanne Eastwood


Virginia Runner's great grandchildren:

Virginia Runner's great granddaughter is Kimber Tunis Virginia Runner's great grandson is Kyle Eastwood Virginia Runner's great granddaughter is Alison Eastwood Virginia Runner's great grandson is Scott Eastwood Virginia Runner's great granddaughter is Kathryn Eastwood Virginia Runner's great granddaughter is Francesca Fisher-Eastwood Virginia Runner's great granddaughter is Morgan Eastwood


Virginia Runner's in laws:

Virginia Runner's father in law was Charles Runner Virginia Runner's mother in law was Sophia Runner Virginia Runner's grandfather in law was Edward F. Bartholomew Virginia Runner's grandmother in law was Cordelia Bartholomew Virginia Runner's husband Waldo Runner's uncle in law was Adelbert R Bartholomew Virginia Runner's son in law was John Belden Wood Virginia Runner's son in law was Clinton Eastwood sr