How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Jane Kellogg
Partner of 
Jane Kellogg

Jane Kellogg

Jane Kellogg

Age

73 (approx.)

Born

1777

Died

1850

Jane Kellogg
Bio Details

Full name

Jane Kellogg

Maiden name

Jane Hall

Gender

Male

Age

73 (approx.)

Date of birth

1777

Date of death:

1850

Partners of 
Jane Kellogg

Edward Kellogg

Married

1 child together

Jane Kellogg Children

Cordelia Bartholomew

born 1829, died 1908, age 78 (approx.)
with Edward Kellogg

Jane Kellogg Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Jane Kellogg Family

Jane Kellogg's children:

Jane Kellogg's daughter was Cordelia Bartholomew


Jane Kellogg's current partners:

Jane Kellogg's husband was Edward Kellogg


Jane Kellogg's grandchildren:

Jane Kellogg's grandson was Adelbert R Bartholomew Jane Kellogg's granddaughter was Sophia Runner


Jane Kellogg's great grandchildren:

Jane Kellogg's great grandson was Waldo Runner   Jane Kellogg's great great granddaughter was Margaret Wood   Jane Kellogg's 3x great grandson is Clint Eastwood Jane Kellogg's 3x great granddaughter is Jeanne Eastwood   Jane Kellogg's 4x great granddaughter is Kimber Tunis Jane Kellogg's 4x great grandson is Kyle Eastwood Jane Kellogg's 4x great granddaughter is Alison Eastwood Jane Kellogg's 4x great grandson is Scott Eastwood Jane Kellogg's 4x great granddaughter is Kathryn Eastwood Jane Kellogg's 4x great granddaughter is Francesca Fisher-Eastwood Jane Kellogg's 4x great granddaughter is Morgan Eastwood


Jane Kellogg's in laws:

Jane Kellogg's father in law was Ephraim Kellogg Jane Kellogg's mother in law was Jane Kellogg Jane Kellogg's grandfather in law was Ephraim Kellogg Jane Kellogg's grandmother in law was Ruth Kellogg Jane Kellogg's brother in law was Ephraim William Kellogg Jane Kellogg's husband Edward Kellogg's aunt in law was Vina Dibble Jane Kellogg's husband Edward Kellogg's aunt in law was Esther Porter Jane Kellogg's husband Edward Kellogg's uncle in law was Hosmer Kellogg Jane Kellogg's husband Edward Kellogg's aunt in law was Polly Kellogg Jane Kellogg's husband Edward Kellogg's aunt in law was Mary Fellows Jane Kellogg's son in law was Edward F. Bartholomew