How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jane Kellogg
Jane Kellogg

Partners of 
Jane Kellogg

Ephraim Kellogg

Married

2 children together

Jane Kellogg
Bio Details

Full name

Jane Kellogg

Maiden name

Jane Ashley

Gender

Female

Age

73 (approx.)

Date of birth

1777

Date of death:

1850

Jane Kellogg

Jane Kellogg

Age

73 (approx.)

Born

1777

Died

1850

Jane Kellogg Partner(s) Other Children

Jane Kellogg Children

Edward Kellogg

born 1799, died 1851, age 52
with Ephraim Kellogg

Ephraim William Kellogg

born 1811, died 1887, age 76 (approx.)
with Ephraim Kellogg

Trivia

Jane Kellogg Family

Jane Kellogg's children:

Jane Kellogg's son was Edward Kellogg Jane Kellogg's son was Ephraim William Kellogg


Jane Kellogg's current partners:

Jane Kellogg's husband was Ephraim Kellogg


Jane Kellogg's grandchildren:

Jane Kellogg's granddaughter was Cordelia Bartholomew


Jane Kellogg's great grandchildren:

Jane Kellogg's great grandson was Adelbert R Bartholomew Jane Kellogg's great granddaughter was Sophia Runner   Jane Kellogg's great great grandson was Waldo Runner   Jane Kellogg's 3x great granddaughter was Margaret Wood   Jane Kellogg's 4x great grandson is Clint Eastwood Jane Kellogg's 4x great granddaughter is Jeanne Eastwood   Jane Kellogg's 5x great granddaughter is Kimber Tunis Jane Kellogg's 5x great grandson is Kyle Eastwood Jane Kellogg's 5x great granddaughter is Alison Eastwood Jane Kellogg's 5x great grandson is Scott Eastwood Jane Kellogg's 5x great granddaughter is Kathryn Eastwood Jane Kellogg's 5x great granddaughter is Francesca Fisher-Eastwood Jane Kellogg's 5x great granddaughter is Morgan Eastwood


Jane Kellogg's in laws:

Jane Kellogg's father in law was Ephraim Kellogg Jane Kellogg's mother in law was Ruth Kellogg Jane Kellogg's grandfather in law was Thomas Hosmer Jane Kellogg's grandmother in law was Susanna Hosmer Jane Kellogg's sister in law was Vina Dibble Jane Kellogg's sister in law was Esther Porter Jane Kellogg's brother in law was Hosmer Kellogg Jane Kellogg's sister in law was Polly Kellogg Jane Kellogg's sister in law was Mary Fellows Jane Kellogg's husband Ephraim Kellogg's aunt in law was Susannah Kellogg Jane Kellogg's son in law was Jane Kellogg