How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Fellows
Mary Fellows

Partners of 
Mary Fellows

Mary Fellows
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Fellows

Maiden name

Mary Kellogg

Gender

Female

Age

81 (approx.)

Date of birth

1779

Date of death:

1860

Mary Fellows Siblings

Vina Dibble

Sister

Esther Porter

Sister

Hosmer Kellogg

Brother

Polly Kellogg

Sister

Ephraim Kellogg

Brother

Mary Fellows

Mary Fellows

Age

81 (approx.)

Born

1779

Died

1860

Trivia

Mary Fellows Family

Mary Fellows's parents:

Mary Fellows's father was Ephraim Kellogg Mary Fellows's mother was Ruth Kellogg


Mary Fellows's siblings:

Mary Fellows's sister was Vina Dibble Mary Fellows's sister was Esther Porter Mary Fellows's brother was Hosmer Kellogg Mary Fellows's sister was Polly Kellogg Mary Fellows's brother was Ephraim Kellogg


Mary Fellows's nieces and nephews:

Mary Fellows's nephew was Edward Kellogg Mary Fellows's nephew was Ephraim William Kellogg


Mary Fellows's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Mary Fellows's great niece was Cordelia Bartholomew


Mary Fellows's grandparents:

Mary Fellows's grandfather was Thomas Hosmer Mary Fellows's grandmother was Susanna Hosmer


Mary Fellows's great grandparents:

Mary Fellows's great grandfather was Thomas Steel Mary Fellows's great grandmother was Susannah Steele   Mary Fellows's great great grandfather was Samuel Steele Mary Fellows's great great grandmother was Mercy Steele   Mary Fellows's 3x great grandfather was William Bradford Mary Fellows's 3x great grandmother was Alice Bradford   Mary Fellows's 4x great grandfather was William Bradford Mary Fellows's 4x great grandmother was Alice Bradford


Mary Fellows's uncles and aunts:

Mary Fellows's aunt was Susannah Kellogg


Mary Fellows's great uncles and aunts:

Mary Fellows's great aunt was Jerusha Mills Mary Fellows's great uncle was Samuel Steele