How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Vina Dibble
Vina Dibble

Partners of 
Vina Dibble

Vina Dibble
Bio Details

Full name

Vina Dibble

Maiden name

Vina Kellogg

Gender

Female

Age

71 (approx.)

Date of birth

1767

Date of death:

1838

Vina Dibble Siblings

Esther Porter

Sister

Hosmer Kellogg

Brother

Polly Kellogg

Sister

Ephraim Kellogg

Brother

Mary Fellows

Sister

Vina Dibble

Vina Dibble

Age

71 (approx.)

Born

1767

Died

1838

Trivia

Vina Dibble Family

Vina Dibble's parents:

Vina Dibble's father was Ephraim Kellogg Vina Dibble's mother was Ruth Kellogg


Vina Dibble's siblings:

Vina Dibble's sister was Esther Porter Vina Dibble's brother was Hosmer Kellogg Vina Dibble's sister was Polly Kellogg Vina Dibble's brother was Ephraim Kellogg Vina Dibble's sister was Mary Fellows


Vina Dibble's nieces and nephews:

Vina Dibble's nephew was Edward Kellogg Vina Dibble's nephew was Ephraim William Kellogg


Vina Dibble's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Vina Dibble's great niece was Cordelia Bartholomew


Vina Dibble's grandparents:

Vina Dibble's grandfather was Thomas Hosmer Vina Dibble's grandmother was Susanna Hosmer


Vina Dibble's great grandparents:

Vina Dibble's great grandfather was Thomas Steel Vina Dibble's great grandmother was Susannah Steele   Vina Dibble's great great grandfather was Samuel Steele Vina Dibble's great great grandmother was Mercy Steele   Vina Dibble's 3x great grandfather was William Bradford Vina Dibble's 3x great grandmother was Alice Bradford   Vina Dibble's 4x great grandfather was William Bradford Vina Dibble's 4x great grandmother was Alice Bradford


Vina Dibble's uncles and aunts:

Vina Dibble's aunt was Susannah Kellogg


Vina Dibble's great uncles and aunts:

Vina Dibble's great aunt was Jerusha Mills Vina Dibble's great uncle was Samuel Steele