How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Susannah Kellogg
Susannah Kellogg

Partners of 
Susannah Kellogg

Susannah Kellogg
Bio Details

Full name

Susannah Kellogg

Maiden name

Susannah Hosmer

Gender

Female

Age

75 (approx.)

Date of birth

1737

Date of death:

1812

Susannah Kellogg Siblings

Ruth Kellogg

Sister

Susannah Kellogg

Susannah Kellogg

Age

75 (approx.)

Born

1737

Died

1812

Trivia

Susannah Kellogg Family

Susannah Kellogg's parents:

Susannah Kellogg's father was Thomas Hosmer Susannah Kellogg's mother was Susanna Hosmer


Susannah Kellogg's siblings:

Susannah Kellogg's sister was Ruth Kellogg


Susannah Kellogg's nieces and nephews:

Susannah Kellogg's niece was Vina Dibble Susannah Kellogg's niece was Esther Porter Susannah Kellogg's nephew was Hosmer Kellogg Susannah Kellogg's niece was Polly Kellogg Susannah Kellogg's nephew was Ephraim Kellogg Susannah Kellogg's niece was Mary Fellows


Susannah Kellogg's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Susannah Kellogg's great nephew was Edward Kellogg Susannah Kellogg's great nephew was Ephraim William Kellogg


Susannah Kellogg's grandparents:

Susannah Kellogg's grandfather was Thomas Steel Susannah Kellogg's grandmother was Susannah Steele


Susannah Kellogg's great grandparents:

Susannah Kellogg's great grandfather was Samuel Steele Susannah Kellogg's great grandmother was Mercy Steele   Susannah Kellogg's great great grandfather was William Bradford Susannah Kellogg's great great grandmother was Alice Bradford   Susannah Kellogg's 3x great grandfather was William Bradford Susannah Kellogg's 3x great grandmother was Alice Bradford


Susannah Kellogg's uncles and aunts:

Susannah Kellogg's aunt was Jerusha Mills Susannah Kellogg's uncle was Samuel Steele


Susannah Kellogg's great uncles and aunts:

Susannah Kellogg's great aunt was Abiel Webster Susannah Kellogg's great uncle was Daniel Steele Susannah Kellogg's great uncle was Eliphalet Steele