How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jerusha Mills
Jerusha Mills

Partners of 
Jerusha Mills

Jerusha Mills
Bio Details

Full name

Jerusha Mills

Maiden name

Jerusha Steele

Gender

Female

Age

70 (approx.)

Date of birth

1710

Date of death:

1780

Jerusha Mills Siblings

Samuel Steele

Brother

Susanna Hosmer

Sister

Jerusha Mills

Jerusha Mills

Age

70 (approx.)

Born

1710

Died

1780

Trivia

Jerusha Mills Family

Jerusha Mills's parents:

Jerusha Mills's father was Thomas Steel Jerusha Mills's mother was Susannah Steele


Jerusha Mills's siblings:

Jerusha Mills's brother was Samuel Steele Jerusha Mills's sister was Susanna Hosmer


Jerusha Mills's nieces and nephews:

Jerusha Mills's niece was Susannah Kellogg Jerusha Mills's niece was Ruth Kellogg


Jerusha Mills's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Jerusha Mills's great niece was Vina Dibble Jerusha Mills's great niece was Esther Porter Jerusha Mills's great nephew was Hosmer Kellogg Jerusha Mills's great niece was Polly Kellogg Jerusha Mills's great nephew was Ephraim Kellogg Jerusha Mills's great niece was Mary Fellows


Jerusha Mills's grandparents:

Jerusha Mills's grandfather was Samuel Steele Jerusha Mills's grandmother was Mercy Steele


Jerusha Mills's great grandparents:

Jerusha Mills's great grandfather was William Bradford Jerusha Mills's great grandmother was Alice Bradford   Jerusha Mills's great great grandfather was William Bradford Jerusha Mills's great great grandmother was Alice Bradford


Jerusha Mills's uncles and aunts:

Jerusha Mills's aunt was Abiel Webster Jerusha Mills's uncle was Daniel Steele Jerusha Mills's uncle was Eliphalet Steele


Jerusha Mills's great uncles and aunts:

Jerusha Mills's great aunt was Mary Bradford Jerusha Mills's great uncle was John Bradford Jerusha Mills's great uncle was William Bradford Jerusha Mills's great uncle was Thomas Bradford Jerusha Mills's great aunt was Alice Fitch Jerusha Mills's great aunt was Hannah Ripley Jerusha Mills's great aunt was Melatiah Steele Jerusha Mills's great aunt was Samuel Bradford Jerusha Mills's great aunt was Sarah Baker


Jerusha Mills's first cousins once removed:

Jerusha Mills's first cousin once removed was James Bradford Jerusha Mills's first cousin once removed was Jerusha Newcomb Jerusha Mills's first cousin once removed was Alice Edgerton Jerusha Mills's first cousin once removed was Hannah Webb Jerusha Mills's first cousin once removed was Faith Bingham Jerusha Mills's first cousin once removed was Joshua Ripley II Jerusha Mills's first cousin once removed was Margaret Seabury Jerusha Mills's first cousin once removed was Leah Bradford Jerusha Mills's first cousin once removed was Rachel Tracy Jerusha Mills's first cousin once removed was Hezekiah Ripley Jerusha Mills's first cousin once removed was David Ripley Jerusha Mills's first cousin once removed was Irene Manning Jerusha Mills's first cousin once removed was Ann Wheat Jerusha Mills's first cousin once removed was Jerusha Brown


Jerusha Mills's second cousins:

Jerusha Mills's second cousin was Mary Woodward Jerusha Mills's second cousin was Silas Newcomb Jerusha Mills's second cousin was Peter Newcomb Jerusha Mills's second cousin was Thomas Newcomb Jerusha Mills's second cousin was Elizabeth Barstow Jerusha Mills's second cousin was Jerushe Cleveland Jerusha Mills's second cousin was Samuel Newcomb Jerusha Mills's second cousin was Jemima Kinney Jerusha Mills's second cousin was James Newcomb Jerusha Mills's second cousin was Mary Abbe Jerusha Mills's second cousin was Phinehas Ripley Jerusha Mills's second cousin was Hannah Ripley Jerusha Mills's second cousin was Nathaniel Ripley Jerusha Mills's second cousin was Elizabeth Alden Jerusha Mills's second cousin was Joshua Ripley Jerusha Mills's second cousin was Ebenezer Ripley Jerusha Mills's second cousin was William Ripley Jerusha Mills's second cousin was John Ripley