How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Susannah Steele
Susannah Steele

Partners of 
Susannah Steele

Thomas Steel

Married

3 children together

Susannah Steele
Bio Details

Full name

Susannah Steele

Maiden name

Susannah Webster

Gender

Female

Age

71 (approx.)

Date of birth

1686

Date of death:

1757

Susannah Steele

Susannah Steele

Age

71 (approx.)

Born

1686

Died

1757

Susannah Steele Partner(s) Other Children

Susannah Steele Children

Jerusha Mills

born 1710, died 1780, age 70 (approx.)
with Thomas Steel

Samuel Steele

born 1713, died 1779, age 66 (approx.)
with Thomas Steel

Susanna Hosmer

born 1715, died 1798, age 82
with Thomas Steel

Trivia

Susannah Steele Family

Susannah Steele's children:

Susannah Steele's daughter was Jerusha Mills Susannah Steele's son was Samuel Steele Susannah Steele's daughter was Susanna Hosmer


Susannah Steele's current partners:

Susannah Steele's husband was Thomas Steel


Susannah Steele's grandchildren:

Susannah Steele's granddaughter was Susannah Kellogg Susannah Steele's granddaughter was Ruth Kellogg


Susannah Steele's great grandchildren:

Susannah Steele's great granddaughter was Vina Dibble Susannah Steele's great granddaughter was Esther Porter Susannah Steele's great grandson was Hosmer Kellogg Susannah Steele's great granddaughter was Polly Kellogg Susannah Steele's great grandson was Ephraim Kellogg Susannah Steele's great granddaughter was Mary Fellows   Susannah Steele's great great grandson was Edward Kellogg Susannah Steele's great great grandson was Ephraim William Kellogg   Susannah Steele's 3x great granddaughter was Cordelia Bartholomew   Susannah Steele's 4x great grandson was Adelbert R Bartholomew Susannah Steele's 4x great granddaughter was Sophia Runner   Susannah Steele's 5x great grandson was Waldo Runner   Susannah Steele's 6x great granddaughter was Margaret Wood   Susannah Steele's 7x great grandson is Clint Eastwood Susannah Steele's 7x great granddaughter is Jeanne Eastwood   Susannah Steele's 8x great granddaughter is Kimber Tunis Susannah Steele's 8x great grandson is Kyle Eastwood Susannah Steele's 8x great granddaughter is Alison Eastwood Susannah Steele's 8x great grandson is Scott Eastwood Susannah Steele's 8x great granddaughter is Kathryn Eastwood Susannah Steele's 8x great granddaughter is Francesca Fisher-Eastwood Susannah Steele's 8x great granddaughter is Morgan Eastwood


Susannah Steele's in laws:

Susannah Steele's father in law was Samuel Steele Susannah Steele's mother in law was Mercy Steele Susannah Steele's grandfather in law was William Bradford Susannah Steele's grandmother in law was Alice Bradford Susannah Steele's sister in law was Abiel Webster Susannah Steele's brother in law was Daniel Steele Susannah Steele's brother in law was Eliphalet Steele Susannah Steele's husband Thomas Steel's aunt in law was Mary Bradford Susannah Steele's husband Thomas Steel's uncle in law was John Bradford Susannah Steele's husband Thomas Steel's uncle in law was William Bradford Susannah Steele's husband Thomas Steel's uncle in law was Thomas Bradford Susannah Steele's husband Thomas Steel's aunt-by-marriage was Anne Bradford Susannah Steele's husband Thomas Steel's aunt in law was Alice Fitch Susannah Steele's husband Thomas Steel's aunt in law was Hannah Ripley Susannah Steele's husband Thomas Steel's uncle-by-marriage was Joshua Ripley Susannah Steele's husband Thomas Steel's aunt in law was Melatiah Steele Susannah Steele's husband Thomas Steel's aunt in law was Samuel Bradford Susannah Steele's husband Thomas Steel's aunt in law was Sarah Baker Susannah Steele's son in law was Thomas Hosmer