How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sarah Baker
Sarah Baker

Partners of 
Sarah Baker

Sarah Baker
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Baker

Maiden name

Sarah Bradford

Gender

Female

Age

34 (approx.)

Date of birth

1671

Date of death:

1705

Sarah Baker Siblings

Mary Bradford

Sister

John Bradford

Brother

William Bradford

Brother

Thomas Bradford

Brother

Mercy Steele

Sister

Alice Fitch

Sister

Hannah Ripley

Sister

Melatiah Steele

Sister

Samuel Bradford

Sister

Sarah Baker

Sarah Baker

Age

34 (approx.)

Born

1671

Died

1705

Trivia

Sarah Baker Family

Sarah Baker's parents:

Sarah Baker's father was William Bradford Sarah Baker's mother was Alice Bradford


Sarah Baker's siblings:

Sarah Baker's sister was Mary Bradford Sarah Baker's brother was John Bradford Sarah Baker's brother was William Bradford Sarah Baker's brother was Thomas Bradford Sarah Baker's sister was Mercy Steele Sarah Baker's sister was Alice Fitch Sarah Baker's sister was Hannah Ripley Sarah Baker's sister was Melatiah Steele Sarah Baker's sister was Samuel Bradford


Sarah Baker's nieces and nephews:

Sarah Baker's nephew was James Bradford Sarah Baker's niece was Jerusha Newcomb Sarah Baker's nephew was Thomas Steel Sarah Baker's niece was Abiel Webster Sarah Baker's nephew was Daniel Steele Sarah Baker's nephew was Eliphalet Steele Sarah Baker's niece was Alice Edgerton Sarah Baker's niece was Hannah Webb Sarah Baker's niece was Faith Bingham Sarah Baker's nephew was Joshua Ripley II Sarah Baker's niece was Margaret Seabury Sarah Baker's niece was Leah Bradford Sarah Baker's niece was Rachel Tracy Sarah Baker's nephew was Hezekiah Ripley Sarah Baker's nephew was David Ripley Sarah Baker's niece was Irene Manning Sarah Baker's niece was Ann Wheat Sarah Baker's niece was Jerusha Brown


Sarah Baker's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Sarah Baker's great niece was Mary Woodward Sarah Baker's great nephew was Silas Newcomb Sarah Baker's great nephew was Peter Newcomb Sarah Baker's great nephew was Thomas Newcomb Sarah Baker's great niece was Elizabeth Barstow Sarah Baker's great niece was Jerushe Cleveland Sarah Baker's great nephew was Samuel Newcomb Sarah Baker's great niece was Jemima Kinney Sarah Baker's great nephew was James Newcomb Sarah Baker's great niece was Jerusha Mills Sarah Baker's great nephew was Samuel Steele Sarah Baker's great niece was Susanna Hosmer Sarah Baker's great niece was Mary Abbe Sarah Baker's great nephew was Phinehas Ripley Sarah Baker's great niece was Hannah Ripley Sarah Baker's great nephew was Nathaniel Ripley Sarah Baker's great niece was Elizabeth Alden Sarah Baker's great nephew was Joshua Ripley Sarah Baker's great nephew was Ebenezer Ripley Sarah Baker's great nephew was William Ripley Sarah Baker's great nephew was John Ripley


Sarah Baker's grandparents:

Sarah Baker's grandfather was William Bradford Sarah Baker's grandmother was Alice Bradford


Sarah Baker's step-grandparents:

Sarah Baker's step-grandmother was Dorothy Bradford Sarah Baker's step-grandfather was Edward Southworth


Sarah Baker's uncles and aunts:

Sarah Baker's uncle was John Bradford Sarah Baker's uncle was Joseph Bradford