How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Mary Johnson
Partner of 
Mary Johnson

Mary Johnson

Mary Johnson

Deceased

Mary Johnson
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Johnson

Maiden name

Mary Quimby

Gender

Male

Deceased

Partners of 
Mary Johnson

Abner Johnson Jr.

Married

1 child together

Mary Johnson Children

Rosina Shepard

born 1817, died 1886, age 68
with Abner Johnson Jr.

Mary Johnson Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Mary Johnson Family

Mary Johnson's children:

Mary Johnson's daughter was Rosina Shepard


Mary Johnson's current partners:

Mary Johnson's husband was Abner Johnson Jr.


Mary Johnson's grandchildren:

Mary Johnson's grandson was Edgar H. Shepard Mary Johnson's grandson was Albert H. Shepard Mary Johnson's grandson was Frederick Shepard


Mary Johnson's great grandchildren:

Mary Johnson's great grandson was Alan Shepard Sr.   Mary Johnson's great great grandson was Alan Shepard Mary Johnson's great great granddaughter was Polly Lovejoy   Mary Johnson's 3x great granddaughter is Laura Shepard Mary Johnson's 3x great granddaughter is Alice Wackerman Mary Johnson's 3x great granddaughter is Juliana Jenkins


Mary Johnson's in laws:

Mary Johnson's father in law was Abner Johnson Mary Johnson's mother in law was Anna Johnson Mary Johnson's grandfather in law was Silvanus Delano Mary Johnson's grandmother in law was Elizabeth Delano Mary Johnson's husband Abner Johnson Jr.'s uncle in law was Joseph Delano Mary Johnson's husband Abner Johnson Jr.'s aunt in law was Sarah Delano Mary Johnson's husband Abner Johnson Jr.'s uncle in law was Barnabas Delano Mary Johnson's husband Abner Johnson Jr.'s uncle in law was Elizabeth Delano Mary Johnson's husband Abner Johnson Jr.'s aunt in law was Sarah Delano Mary Johnson's husband Abner Johnson Jr.'s uncle in law was Moses Delano Mary Johnson's husband Abner Johnson Jr.'s uncle in law was Sylvanus Delano Jr. Mary Johnson's husband Abner Johnson Jr.'s uncle in law was Amos Delano Mary Johnson's husband Abner Johnson Jr.'s uncle in law was Nathaniel Delano Mary Johnson's husband Abner Johnson Jr.'s uncle in law was Aaron Delano Mary Johnson's son in law was William H. Shepard