How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Anna Johnson
Anna Johnson

Partners of 
Anna Johnson

Abner Johnson

Married

1 child together

Anna Johnson
Bio Details

Full name

Anna Johnson

Maiden name

Anna Delano

Gender

Female

Deceased

Anna Johnson Siblings

Moses Delano

Brother

Joseph Delano

Brother

Sarah Delano

Sister

Barnabas Delano

Brother

Elizabeth Delano

Brother

Sarah Delano

Sister

Sylvanus Delano Jr.

Brother

Amos Delano

Brother

Nathaniel Delano

Brother

Aaron Delano

Brother

Anna Johnson

Anna Johnson

Deceased

Anna Johnson Partner(s) Other Children

Anna Johnson Children

Abner Johnson Jr.

born 1783, died 1872, age 89 (approx.)
with Abner Johnson

Trivia

Anna Johnson Family

Anna Johnson's parents:

Anna Johnson's father was Silvanus Delano Anna Johnson's mother was Elizabeth Delano


Anna Johnson's children:

Anna Johnson's son was Abner Johnson Jr.


Anna Johnson's current partners:

Anna Johnson's husband was Abner Johnson


Anna Johnson's siblings:

Anna Johnson's brother was Moses Delano Anna Johnson's brother was Joseph Delano Anna Johnson's sister was Sarah Delano Anna Johnson's brother was Barnabas Delano Anna Johnson's brother was Elizabeth Delano Anna Johnson's sister was Sarah Delano Anna Johnson's brother was Sylvanus Delano Jr. Anna Johnson's brother was Amos Delano Anna Johnson's brother was Nathaniel Delano Anna Johnson's brother was Aaron Delano


Anna Johnson's grandparents:

Anna Johnson's grandfather was Jonathan Delano Jr. Anna Johnson's grandmother was Amy Delano


Anna Johnson's great grandparents:

Anna Johnson's great grandfather was Jonathan Delano Anna Johnson's great grandmother was Mercy Delano   Anna Johnson's great great grandfather was Nathaniel Warren Anna Johnson's great great grandmother was Sarah Warren   Anna Johnson's 3x great grandfather was Richard Warren Anna Johnson's 3x great grandmother was Elizabeth Warren


Anna Johnson's grandchildren:

Anna Johnson's granddaughter was Rosina Shepard


Anna Johnson's great grandchildren:

Anna Johnson's great grandson was Edgar H. Shepard Anna Johnson's great grandson was Albert H. Shepard Anna Johnson's great grandson was Frederick Shepard   Anna Johnson's great great grandson was Alan Shepard Sr.   Anna Johnson's 3x great grandson was Alan Shepard Anna Johnson's 3x great granddaughter was Polly Lovejoy   Anna Johnson's 4x great granddaughter is Laura Shepard Anna Johnson's 4x great granddaughter is Alice Wackerman Anna Johnson's 4x great granddaughter is Juliana Jenkins


Anna Johnson's uncles and aunts:

Anna Johnson's aunt was Sarah West Anna Johnson's aunt was Jane West Anna Johnson's uncle was Jabez Delano Anna Johnson's aunt-by-marriage was Prudence Delano Anna Johnson's aunt was Susanna Grant Anna Johnson's uncle-by-marriage was Noah Grant III Anna Johnson's uncle was Thomas Delano Anna Johnson's uncle was Timothy Delano


Anna Johnson's great uncles and aunts:

Anna Johnson's great uncle was Jabez Delano Anna Johnson's great aunt was Mercy Hatch Anna Johnson's great aunt was Susannah Nye Anna Johnson's great uncle was Nathaniel Delano Anna Johnson's great uncle was Jethro Delano Anna Johnson's great uncle was Thomas Delano


Anna Johnson's cousins:

Anna Johnson's cousin was Clarinda Lothrop Anna Johnson's cousin was Jonathan Delano Anna Johnson's cousin was Noah Grant III


Anna Johnson's first cousins once removed:

Anna Johnson's first cousin once removed was Jabez Delano Anna Johnson's first cousin once removed was Jonathan Delano Anna Johnson's first cousin once removed was Anna Smith Anna Johnson's first cousin once removed was Phillip Delano Anna Johnson's first cousin once removed was Zebulon Delano Anna Johnson's first cousin once removed was Clarinda Moxley Anna Johnson's first cousin once removed was Margaret Ingalls Anna Johnson's first cousin once removed was Hibbard Delano Anna Johnson's first cousin once removed was Susan A Hudson Anna Johnson's first cousin once removed was Jesse Grant Anna Johnson's first cousin once removed was Margaret Marshall Anna Johnson's first cousin once removed was Noah Grant Anna Johnson's first cousin once removed was John Grant Anna Johnson's first cousin once removed was Roswell Grant Anna Johnson's first cousin once removed was Rachel Tompkins Anna Johnson's first cousin once removed was Ephraim Delano


Anna Johnson's second cousins:

Anna Johnson's second cousin was Warren Delano


Anna Johnson's in laws:

Anna Johnson's son in law was Mary Johnson