How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Tantivy Bostwick
Tantivy Bostwick

Partners of 
Tantivy Bostwick

Thomas Bostwick

Married

2004

Tantivy Bostwick
Bio Details

Full name

Tantivy Bostwick

Maiden name

Tantivy Gubelmann

Gender

Female

Age

40 (approx.)

Date of birth

1977

Tantivy Bostwick Siblings

Phoebe Gubelmann

Sister

Bingo Gubelmann

Brother

Tantivy Bostwick

Tantivy Bostwick

Age

40 (approx.)

Born

1977

Trivia

Tantivy Bostwick Family

Tantivy Bostwick's parents:

Tantivy Bostwick's father is Jimmy Gubelmann Tantivy Bostwick's mother is Kate Gubelmann


Tantivy Bostwick's current partners:

Tantivy Bostwick's husband is Thomas Bostwick


Tantivy Bostwick's siblings:

Tantivy Bostwick's sister is Phoebe Gubelmann Tantivy Bostwick's brother is Bingo Gubelmann


Tantivy Bostwick's grandparents:

Tantivy Bostwick's grandfather was John H Crichton Tantivy Bostwick's grandmother is Lil Glassell Fuller Tantivy Bostwick's grandfather is Walter Gubelmann Tantivy Bostwick's grandmother was Barton Gubelmann


Tantivy Bostwick's great grandparents:

Tantivy Bostwick's great grandfather is Alfred Glassell Tantivy Bostwick's great grandfather is Thomas Crichton jr Tantivy Bostwick's great grandmother is Bernard Moore Crichton Tantivy Bostwick's great grandfather was James Green Tantivy Bostwick's great grandfather was William S Gubelmann


Tantivy Bostwick's uncles and aunts:

Tantivy Bostwick's uncle is William S Gubelmann II Tantivy Bostwick's aunt-by-marriage is Susan Gubelmann


Tantivy Bostwick's cousins:

Tantivy Bostwick's cousin is Marjorie Gubelmann