How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Kate Gubelmann
Kate Gubelmann

Partners of 
Kate Gubelmann

Jimmy Gubelmann

Married

3 children together

Oct 1974 (ca.)

Kate Gubelmann
Bio Details

Full name

Kate Gubelmann

Maiden name

Kate Crichton

Gender

Female

Kate Gubelmann

Kate Gubelmann

Kate Gubelmann Partner(s) Other Children

Kate Gubelmann Children

Tantivy Bostwick

born 1977, age 40 (approx.)
with Jimmy Gubelmann

Phoebe Gubelmann

born 1977, age 40 (approx.)
with Jimmy Gubelmann

Bingo Gubelmann

born 1978 (aft.), age 39 (aft.)
with Jimmy Gubelmann

Trivia

Kate Gubelmann Family

Kate Gubelmann's parents:

Kate Gubelmann's father was John H Crichton Kate Gubelmann's mother is Lil Glassell Fuller


Kate Gubelmann's children:

Kate Gubelmann's daughter is Tantivy Bostwick Kate Gubelmann's daughter is Phoebe Gubelmann Kate Gubelmann's son is Bingo Gubelmann


Kate Gubelmann's current partners:

Kate Gubelmann's husband is Jimmy Gubelmann


Kate Gubelmann's grandparents:

Kate Gubelmann's grandfather is Alfred Glassell Kate Gubelmann's grandfather is Thomas Crichton jr Kate Gubelmann's grandmother is Bernard Moore Crichton


Kate Gubelmann's in laws:

Kate Gubelmann's father in law is Walter Gubelmann Kate Gubelmann's mother in law was Barton Gubelmann Kate Gubelmann's grandfather in law was William S Gubelmann Kate Gubelmann's grandfather in law was James Green Kate Gubelmann's brother in law is William S Gubelmann II Kate Gubelmann's sister in law-by-marriage is Susan Gubelmann Kate Gubelmann's son in law is Thomas Bostwick