How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jane West
Jane West

Partners of 
Jane West

Jane West
Bio Details

Full name

Jane West

Maiden name

Jane Delano

Gender

Female

Age

92 (approx.)

Date of birth

1706

Date of death:

1798

Jane West Siblings

Sarah West

Sister

Jabez Delano

Brother

Silvanus Delano

Brother

Susanna Grant

Sister

Thomas Delano

Brother

Timothy Delano

Brother

Jane West

Jane West

Age

92 (approx.)

Born

1706

Died

1798

Trivia

Jane West Family

Jane West's parents:

Jane West's father was Jonathan Delano Jr. Jane West's mother was Amy Delano


Jane West's siblings:

Jane West's sister was Sarah West Jane West's brother was Jabez Delano Jane West's brother was Silvanus Delano Jane West's sister was Susanna Grant Jane West's brother was Thomas Delano Jane West's brother was Timothy Delano


Jane West's nieces and nephews:

Jane West's niece was Clarinda Lothrop Jane West's nephew was Jonathan Delano Jane West's nephew was Joseph Delano Jane West's niece was Sarah Delano Jane West's nephew was Barnabas Delano Jane West's nephew was Elizabeth Delano Jane West's niece was Sarah Delano Jane West's niece was Anna Johnson Jane West's nephew was Moses Delano Jane West's nephew was Sylvanus Delano Jr. Jane West's nephew was Amos Delano Jane West's nephew was Nathaniel Delano Jane West's nephew was Aaron Delano Jane West's nephew was Noah Grant III


Jane West's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Jane West's great nephew was Jabez Delano Jane West's great nephew was Jonathan Delano Jane West's great niece was Anna Smith Jane West's great nephew was Phillip Delano Jane West's great nephew was Zebulon Delano Jane West's great niece was Clarinda Moxley Jane West's great niece was Margaret Ingalls Jane West's great nephew was Hibbard Delano Jane West's great nephew was Abner Johnson Jr. Jane West's great niece was Susan A Hudson Jane West's great nephew was Jesse Grant Jane West's great niece was Margaret Marshall Jane West's great nephew was Noah Grant Jane West's great nephew was John Grant Jane West's great nephew was Roswell Grant Jane West's great niece was Rachel Tompkins


Jane West's grandparents:

Jane West's grandfather was Jonathan Delano Jane West's grandmother was Mercy Delano


Jane West's great grandparents:

Jane West's great grandfather was Nathaniel Warren Jane West's great grandmother was Sarah Warren   Jane West's great great grandfather was Richard Warren Jane West's great great grandmother was Elizabeth Warren


Jane West's uncles and aunts:

Jane West's uncle was Jabez Delano Jane West's aunt was Mercy Hatch Jane West's aunt was Susannah Nye Jane West's uncle was Nathaniel Delano Jane West's uncle was Jethro Delano Jane West's uncle was Thomas Delano Jane West's aunt-by-marriage was Jane Delano


Jane West's great uncles and aunts:

Jane West's great uncle was Richard Warren Jane West's great aunt was Sarah Blackwell Jane West's great aunt was Elizabeth Doty Jane West's great aunt was Alice Gibbs Jane West's great uncle was James Warren


Jane West's cousins:

Jane West's cousin was Ephraim Delano


Jane West's first cousins once removed:

Jane West's first cousin once removed was Warren Delano