How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sarah West
Sarah West

Partners of 
Sarah West

Sarah West
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah West

Maiden name

Sarah Delano

Gender

Female

Age

47 (approx.)

Date of birth

1705

Date of death:

1752

Sarah West Siblings

Jane West

Sister

Jabez Delano

Brother

Silvanus Delano

Brother

Susanna Grant

Sister

Thomas Delano

Brother

Timothy Delano

Brother

Sarah West

Sarah West

Age

47 (approx.)

Born

1705

Died

1752

Trivia

Sarah West Family

Sarah West's parents:

Sarah West's father was Jonathan Delano Jr. Sarah West's mother was Amy Delano


Sarah West's siblings:

Sarah West's sister was Jane West Sarah West's brother was Jabez Delano Sarah West's brother was Silvanus Delano Sarah West's sister was Susanna Grant Sarah West's brother was Thomas Delano Sarah West's brother was Timothy Delano


Sarah West's nieces and nephews:

Sarah West's niece was Clarinda Lothrop Sarah West's nephew was Jonathan Delano Sarah West's nephew was Moses Delano Sarah West's nephew was Joseph Delano Sarah West's niece was Sarah Delano Sarah West's nephew was Barnabas Delano Sarah West's nephew was Elizabeth Delano Sarah West's niece was Sarah Delano Sarah West's niece was Anna Johnson Sarah West's nephew was Sylvanus Delano Jr. Sarah West's nephew was Amos Delano Sarah West's nephew was Nathaniel Delano Sarah West's nephew was Aaron Delano Sarah West's nephew was Noah Grant III


Sarah West's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Sarah West's great nephew was Jabez Delano Sarah West's great nephew was Jonathan Delano Sarah West's great niece was Anna Smith Sarah West's great nephew was Phillip Delano Sarah West's great nephew was Zebulon Delano Sarah West's great niece was Clarinda Moxley Sarah West's great niece was Margaret Ingalls Sarah West's great nephew was Hibbard Delano Sarah West's great nephew was Abner Johnson Jr. Sarah West's great niece was Susan A Hudson Sarah West's great nephew was Jesse Grant Sarah West's great niece was Margaret Marshall Sarah West's great nephew was Noah Grant Sarah West's great nephew was John Grant Sarah West's great nephew was Roswell Grant Sarah West's great niece was Rachel Tompkins


Sarah West's grandparents:

Sarah West's grandfather was Jonathan Delano Sarah West's grandmother was Mercy Delano


Sarah West's great grandparents:

Sarah West's great grandfather was Nathaniel Warren Sarah West's great grandmother was Sarah Warren   Sarah West's great great grandfather was Richard Warren Sarah West's great great grandmother was Elizabeth Warren


Sarah West's uncles and aunts:

Sarah West's uncle was Jabez Delano Sarah West's aunt was Mercy Hatch Sarah West's aunt was Susannah Nye Sarah West's uncle was Nathaniel Delano Sarah West's uncle was Jethro Delano Sarah West's uncle was Thomas Delano Sarah West's aunt-by-marriage was Jane Delano


Sarah West's great uncles and aunts:

Sarah West's great uncle was Richard Warren Sarah West's great aunt was Sarah Blackwell Sarah West's great aunt was Elizabeth Doty Sarah West's great aunt was Alice Gibbs Sarah West's great uncle was James Warren


Sarah West's cousins:

Sarah West's cousin was Ephraim Delano


Sarah West's first cousins once removed:

Sarah West's first cousin once removed was Warren Delano