How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Doris Doherty
Doris Doherty

Partners of 
Doris Doherty

Timothy Doherty

Married

4 children together

24 Feb 1951

Doris Doherty Bio Details

Full name

Doris Winifred Doherty

Maiden name

Doris Winifred Ford

Gender

Female

Age

87 (approx.)

Date of birth

May 1930

Birth place

Willesden, London, UK

Doris Doherty Siblings

William Ford

Brother

Doris Doherty

Doris Winifred Doherty

Age

87 (approx.)

Born

May 1930

Doris Doherty Partner(s) Other Children

Doris Doherty Children

Peter Doherty

born 1951, age 65
with Timothy Doherty

Christina Doherty

born 1953, age 64 (approx.)
with Timothy Doherty

Linda Doherty

born 1955, age 61 (approx.)
with Timothy Doherty

John Doherty

born 1957, age 60 (approx.)
with Timothy Doherty

Doris Doherty Family

Doris Doherty's parents:

Doris Doherty's father is William Ford Doris Doherty's mother is Emily Ford


Doris Doherty's children:

Doris Doherty's son is Peter Doherty Doris Doherty's daughter is Christina Doherty Doris Doherty's daughter is Linda Doherty Doris Doherty's son is John Doherty


Doris Doherty's current partners:

Doris Doherty's husband was Timothy Doherty


Doris Doherty's siblings:

Doris Doherty's brother is William Ford


Doris Doherty's grandchildren:

Doris Doherty's grandson is Pete Doherty Doris Doherty's granddaughter is Amy Doherty Doris Doherty's granddaughter is Emily Doherty


Doris Doherty's great grandchildren:

Doris Doherty's great grandson is Astile Doherty Doris Doherty's great granddaughter is Aisling Doherty


Doris Doherty's in laws:

Doris Doherty's daughter in law is Jacqueline Doherty Doris Doherty's father in law is John Doherty Doris Doherty's mother in law is Josephine Doherty Doris Doherty's sister in law is Josephine Doherty Doris Doherty's sister in law is Mary Doherty Doris Doherty's sister in law is Kathleen Doherty