How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Miguel Bose
Partner of 
Miguel Bose

Miguel Bose

Miguel Bose

Age

60

Born

13 Apr 1956

Miguel Bose Bio Details

Full name

Miguel Bose

Also known as

Luis Miguel Luchino González Lucas

Gender

Male

Age

60

Date of birth

13 Apr 1956

Occupations

Singer & Recording Artist

Writer

Actor

Theatre Director

Andy Warhol designed the cover of his 1982 album "Made in Spain"

Miguel Bose Siblings

Lucia Dominguin

Sister

Paola Dominguin

Sister

Partners of 
Miguel Bose

Miguel Bose Family

Miguel Bose's parents:

Miguel Bose's father was Luis Miguel Dominguin Miguel Bose's mother is Lucia Bose


Miguel Bose's former step-parents:

Miguel Bose's former step-mother is Rosario Primo De Rivera


Miguel Bose's siblings:

Miguel Bose's sister is Lucia Dominguin Miguel Bose's sister is Paola Dominguin


Miguel Bose's grandparents:

Miguel Bose's grandfather was Dominguin Miguel Bose's grandmother was Gracia Lucas Lorente