How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Kate Pierce
Kate Pierce

Partners of 
Kate Pierce

Jonas Pierce

Married

1 child together

Kate Pierce
Bio Details

Full name

Kate Pierce

Maiden name

Kate Pritzel

Gender

Female

Deceased

Kate Pierce

Kate Pierce

Deceased

Kate Pierce Partner(s) Other Children

Kate Pierce Children

Scott Pierce

born 1866, died 1945, age 78 (approx.)
with Jonas Pierce

Trivia

Kate Pierce Family

Kate Pierce's children:

Kate Pierce's son was Scott Pierce


Kate Pierce's current partners:

Kate Pierce's husband was Jonas Pierce


Kate Pierce's grandchildren:

Kate Pierce's grandson was Marvin Pierce


Kate Pierce's great grandchildren:

Kate Pierce's great granddaughter is Barbara Bush Kate Pierce's great granddaughter was Martha Rafferty Kate Pierce's great grandson was James Pierce Kate Pierce's great grandson is Scott Pierce   Kate Pierce's great great grandson is President George W Bush Kate Pierce's great great grandson is Jeb Bush Kate Pierce's great great granddaughter was Pauline Bush Kate Pierce's great great grandson is Neil Bush Kate Pierce's great great grandson is Marvin Bush Kate Pierce's great great granddaughter is Dorothy Koch   Kate Pierce's 3x great granddaughter is Barbara Bush Kate Pierce's 3x great granddaughter is Jenna Bush Kate Pierce's 3x great grandson is George P Bush Kate Pierce's 3x great granddaughter is Noelle Bush Kate Pierce's 3x great grandson is John Bush Kate Pierce's 3x great grandson is Ashley Bush Kate Pierce's 3x great grandson is Pierce Bush Kate Pierce's 3x great granddaughter is Lauren Bush Kate Pierce's adopted 3x great grandson is Marshall Bush Kate Pierce's adopted 3x great grandson is Charles Bush Kate Pierce's 3x great grandson is Sam LeBlond Kate Pierce's 3x great granddaughter is Ellie LeBlond Kate Pierce's 3x great grandson is Robert Koch Jr. Kate Pierce's 3x great granddaughter is Gigi Koch   Kate Pierce's 4x great granddaughter was Margaret Hager Kate Pierce's 4x great grandson is Prescott Bush


Kate Pierce's in laws:

Kate Pierce's father in law was James Pierce Kate Pierce's mother in law was Chloe Pierce Kate Pierce's grandfather in law was John Holbrook Kate Pierce's grandmother in law was Mercy Holbrook