How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sarah Wheeler
Sarah Wheeler

Partners of 
Sarah Wheeler

Jarvis Wheeler

Married

1 child together

Sarah Wheeler
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Wheeler

Maiden name

Sarah Horton

Gender

Female

Age

78

Date of birth

Sunday 28 Dec 1777

Date of death:

13 May 1856

Sarah Wheeler

Sarah Wheeler

Age

78

Born

Sunday 28 Dec 1777

Died

13 May 1856

Sarah Wheeler Partner(s) Other Children

Sarah Wheeler Children

Betsy Pierce

born 1800, died 1881, age 80
with Jarvis Wheeler

Trivia

Sarah Wheeler Family

Sarah Wheeler's parents:

Sarah Wheeler's father was Comfort Horton Sarah Wheeler's mother was Joanna Horton


Sarah Wheeler's children:

Sarah Wheeler's daughter was Betsy Pierce


Sarah Wheeler's current partners:

Sarah Wheeler's husband was Jarvis Wheeler


Sarah Wheeler's grandparents:

Sarah Wheeler's grandfather was Jabez Wood Sarah Wheeler's grandmother was Joanna Wood


Sarah Wheeler's great grandparents:

Sarah Wheeler's great grandfather was Jabez Wood Sarah Wheeler's great grandmother was Hanna Wood   Sarah Wheeler's great great grandfather was Thomas Nelson Sarah Wheeler's great great grandmother was Hope Nelson   Sarah Wheeler's 3x great grandfather was John Huckins Sarah Wheeler's 3x great grandmother was Hope Cobb   Sarah Wheeler's 4x great grandfather was Elder John Chipman Sarah Wheeler's 4x great grandmother was Hope Chipman   Sarah Wheeler's 5x great grandfather was John Howland Sarah Wheeler's 5x great grandmother was Elizabeth Howland   Sarah Wheeler's 6x great grandfather was John Tilley Sarah Wheeler's 6x great grandmother was Joan Tilley   Sarah Wheeler's 7x great grandfather was Robert Tilley Sarah Wheeler's 7x great grandmother was Elizabeth Tilley


Sarah Wheeler's grandchildren:

Sarah Wheeler's granddaughter was Elizabeth Butler


Sarah Wheeler's great grandchildren:

Sarah Wheeler's great granddaughter was Mary Sheldon   Sarah Wheeler's great great granddaughter was Flora Bush   Sarah Wheeler's 3x great grandson is Robert Bush Sarah Wheeler's 3x great granddaughter is Mary House Sarah Wheeler's 3x great granddaughter is Margaret Clement Sarah Wheeler's 3x great grandson was Prescott Bush Sarah Wheeler's 3x great grandson is James Bush   Sarah Wheeler's 4x great grandson is President George H W Bush Sarah Wheeler's 4x great grandson was Prescott S Bush Sarah Wheeler's 4x great granddaughter is Nancy Ellis Sarah Wheeler's 4x great grandson is Jonathan Bush Sarah Wheeler's 4x great grandson is William Bush   Sarah Wheeler's 5x great grandson is President George W Bush Sarah Wheeler's 5x great grandson is Jeb Bush Sarah Wheeler's 5x great grandson is Billy Bush Sarah Wheeler's 5x great grandson is Prescott S Bush III Sarah Wheeler's 5x great grandson is Kelsey Bush-Nadeau Sarah Wheeler's 5x great grandson is James L Bush Sarah Wheeler's 5x great granddaughter was Pauline Bush Sarah Wheeler's 5x great grandson is Neil Bush Sarah Wheeler's 5x great grandson is Marvin Bush Sarah Wheeler's 5x great granddaughter is Dorothy Koch Sarah Wheeler's 5x great granddaughter is Nancy Black Sarah Wheeler's 5x great grandson is Alexander Ellis III Sarah Wheeler's 5x great grandson is John P Ellis Sarah Wheeler's 5x great grandson is Joe Ellis Sarah Wheeler's 5x great grandson is Jonathan S Bush Sarah Wheeler's 5x great grandson is Scott Bush Sarah Wheeler's 5x great granddaughter is Louisa McCall   Sarah Wheeler's 6x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nadeau Sarah Wheeler's 6x great granddaughter is Kate Nadeau Sarah Wheeler's 6x great grandson is Prescott Nadeau Sarah Wheeler's 6x great grandson is William Nadeau Sarah Wheeler's 6x great granddaughter is Sarah Bush Richey Sarah Wheeler's 6x great grandson is Sam Bush Sarah Wheeler's 6x great granddaughter is Barbara Bush Sarah Wheeler's 6x great granddaughter is Jenna Bush Sarah Wheeler's 6x great grandson is George P Bush Sarah Wheeler's 6x great granddaughter is Noelle Bush Sarah Wheeler's 6x great grandson is John Bush Sarah Wheeler's 6x great grandson is Ashley Bush Sarah Wheeler's 6x great grandson is Pierce Bush Sarah Wheeler's 6x great granddaughter is Lauren Bush Sarah Wheeler's adopted 6x great grandson is Marshall Bush Sarah Wheeler's adopted 6x great grandson is Charles Bush Sarah Wheeler's 6x great grandson is Sam LeBlond Sarah Wheeler's 6x great granddaughter is Ellie LeBlond Sarah Wheeler's 6x great grandson is Robert Koch Jr. Sarah Wheeler's 6x great granddaughter is Gigi Koch Sarah Wheeler's 6x great granddaughter is Sophie Black Dingle Sarah Wheeler's 6x great grandson is Alexander Ellis IV Sarah Wheeler's 6x great grandson is Chris Ellis Sarah Wheeler's 6x great grandson is Walker Bush Ellis Sarah Wheeler's 6x great granddaughter is Caroline Walker Ellis Sarah Wheeler's 6x great grandson is Jack Walker Ellis Sarah Wheeler's 6x great grandson is Si Ellis Sarah Wheeler's 6x great granddaughter is Catherine Ellis Sarah Wheeler's 6x great grandson is Zander Ellis Sarah Wheeler's 6x great granddaughter is Nicola Bush Sarah Wheeler's 6x great granddaughter is Izzy Bush Sarah Wheeler's 6x great grandson is Lucas Bush Sarah Wheeler's 6x great granddaughter is Anna Bush Sarah Wheeler's 6x great grandson is Oscar Bush Sarah Wheeler's 6x great granddaughter is Josie Bush Sarah Wheeler's 6x great granddaughter is Mary Bush Sarah Wheeler's 6x great granddaughter is Lillie Bush Sarah Wheeler's 6x great granddaughter is Katherine Bush Sarah Wheeler's 6x great grandson is Alex Bush   Sarah Wheeler's 7x great grandson is Draper Richey Sarah Wheeler's 7x great grandson is George Richey Sarah Wheeler's 7x great granddaughter was Margaret Hager Sarah Wheeler's 7x great grandson is Prescott Bush


Sarah Wheeler's in laws:

Sarah Wheeler's son in law was Levi Pierce