How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


James Lock
Partner of 
James Lock

Member of Reality TV Show TOWIE
James Lock

James Lock

Age

29 (approx.)

Born

Friday 01 Jan 1988

James Lock
Bio Details

Full name

James Lock

Also known as

Lockie

Gender

Male

Age

29 (approx.)

Date of birth

Friday 01 Jan 1988

Occupations

Reality TV Personality (2013)

Partners of 
James Lock

Danielle Armstrong

Relationship

relationship began Oct 2013

Trivia

James Lock Family

James Lock's former partners:

James Lock had a relationship with Danielle Armstrong


James Lock FameChain Links

The Only Way Is Essex (TOWIE)

2013

Other people in this association:

Gemma Collins 2011

Dan Osborne 2013

Tom Fletcher 2012

more...