How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Hannah Bosworth
Hannah Bosworth

Partners of 
Hannah Bosworth

Hannah Bosworth
Bio Details

Full name

Hannah Bosworth

Maiden name

Hannah Howland

Gender

Female

Age

68 (approx.)

Date of birth

1637

Date of death:

1705

Hannah Bosworth Siblings

Desire Gorham

Sister

John Howland

Brother

Hope Chipman

Sister

Elizabeth Dickinson

Sister

Lydia Brown

Sister

Joseph Howland

Brother

Jabez Howland

Brother

Ruth Cushman

Sister

Isaac Howland

Brother

Hannah Bosworth

Hannah Bosworth

Age

68 (approx.)

Born

1637

Died

1705

Trivia

Hannah Bosworth Family

Hannah Bosworth's parents:

Hannah Bosworth's father was John Howland Hannah Bosworth's mother was Elizabeth Howland


Hannah Bosworth's siblings:

Hannah Bosworth's sister was Desire Gorham Hannah Bosworth's brother was John Howland Hannah Bosworth's sister was Hope Chipman Hannah Bosworth's sister was Elizabeth Dickinson Hannah Bosworth's sister was Lydia Brown Hannah Bosworth's brother was Joseph Howland Hannah Bosworth's brother was Jabez Howland Hannah Bosworth's sister was Ruth Cushman Hannah Bosworth's brother was Isaac Howland


Hannah Bosworth's nieces and nephews:

Hannah Bosworth's niece was Desire Hawes Hannah Bosworth's niece was Temperance Baxter Hannah Bosworth's niece was Elizabeth Hallett Hannah Bosworth's nephew was James Gorham Hannah Bosworth's nephew was John Gorham Hannah Bosworth's nephew was Joseph Gorham Hannah Bosworth's nephew was Jabez Gorham Hannah Bosworth's niece was Mercy Denison Hannah Bosworth's niece was Lydia Thacher Hannah Bosworth's nephew was Shubael Gorham Hannah Bosworth's niece was Elizabeth Joyce Hannah Bosworth's niece was Hope Cobb Hannah Bosworth's niece was Lydia Sargeant Hannah Bosworth's niece was Hannah Huckins Hannah Bosworth's nephew was Samuel Chipman Hannah Bosworth's niece was Ruth Crocker Hannah Bosworth's nephew was John Chipman Hannah Bosworth's niece was Desire Bourne Hannah Bosworth's niece was Lydia Jenkins Hannah Bosworth's nephew was Nathaniel Howland


Hannah Bosworth's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Hannah Bosworth's great niece was Elizabeth Daggett Hannah Bosworth's great niece was Mary Bacon Hannah Bosworth's great nephew was Edmond Hawes Hannah Bosworth's great nephew was Joseph Hawes Hannah Bosworth's great nephew was Ebenezer Hawes Hannah Bosworth's great nephew was Isaac Hawes Hannah Bosworth's great niece was Desire Cowing Hannah Bosworth's great niece was Experience Miller Hannah Bosworth's great niece was Fear Holmes Hannah Bosworth's great nephew was Edward Sturgis Hannah Bosworth's great nephew was James Sturgis Hannah Bosworth's great niece was Thankful Thacher Hannah Bosworth's great nephew was John Baxter Hannah Bosworth's great nephew was Shobal Baxter Hannah Bosworth's great niece was Temperance Clapp Hannah Bosworth's great niece was Mary Hinckley Hannah Bosworth's great nephew was Stephen Gorham Hannah Bosworth's great nephew was Shubael Gorham Hannah Bosworth's great nephew was John Gorham Hannah Bosworth's great nephew was Job Gorham Hannah Bosworth's great niece was Mercy Bourne Hannah Bosworth's great niece was Hannah Gorham Hannah Bosworth's great nephew was Jabez Gorham Hannah Bosworth's great nephew was Isaac Gorham Hannah Bosworth's great nephew was John Gorham Hannah Bosworth's great nephew was Joseph Gorham Hannah Bosworth's great nephew was Edward Denison Hannah Bosworth's great niece was Mary Bassett Hannah Bosworth's great niece was Experience Lewis Hannah Bosworth's great niece was Hope Nelson Hannah Bosworth's great niece was Prudence Baker Hannah Bosworth's great nephew was Nathaniel Howland Jr.


Hannah Bosworth's grandparents:

Hannah Bosworth's grandfather was John Tilley Hannah Bosworth's grandmother was Joan Tilley


Hannah Bosworth's great grandparents:

Hannah Bosworth's great grandfather was Robert Tilley Hannah Bosworth's great grandmother was Elizabeth Tilley


Hannah Bosworth's great uncles and aunts:

Hannah Bosworth's great uncle was Edward Tilley