How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth Dickinson
Elizabeth Dickinson

Partners of 
Elizabeth Dickinson

Elizabeth Dickinson
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Dickinson

Maiden name

Elizabeth Howland

Gender

Female

Age

61 (approx.)

Date of birth

1631

Date of death:

1692

Elizabeth Dickinson Siblings

Desire Gorham

Sister

John Howland

Brother

Hope Chipman

Sister

Lydia Brown

Sister

Hannah Bosworth

Sister

Joseph Howland

Brother

Jabez Howland

Brother

Ruth Cushman

Sister

Isaac Howland

Brother

Elizabeth Dickinson

Elizabeth Dickinson

Age

61 (approx.)

Born

1631

Died

1692

Trivia

Elizabeth Dickinson Family

Elizabeth Dickinson's parents:

Elizabeth Dickinson's father was John Howland Elizabeth Dickinson's mother was Elizabeth Howland


Elizabeth Dickinson's siblings:

Elizabeth Dickinson's sister was Desire Gorham Elizabeth Dickinson's brother was John Howland Elizabeth Dickinson's sister was Hope Chipman Elizabeth Dickinson's sister was Lydia Brown Elizabeth Dickinson's sister was Hannah Bosworth Elizabeth Dickinson's brother was Joseph Howland Elizabeth Dickinson's brother was Jabez Howland Elizabeth Dickinson's sister was Ruth Cushman Elizabeth Dickinson's brother was Isaac Howland


Elizabeth Dickinson's nieces and nephews:

Elizabeth Dickinson's niece was Desire Hawes Elizabeth Dickinson's niece was Temperance Baxter Elizabeth Dickinson's niece was Elizabeth Hallett Elizabeth Dickinson's nephew was James Gorham Elizabeth Dickinson's nephew was John Gorham Elizabeth Dickinson's nephew was Joseph Gorham Elizabeth Dickinson's nephew was Jabez Gorham Elizabeth Dickinson's niece was Mercy Denison Elizabeth Dickinson's niece was Lydia Thacher Elizabeth Dickinson's nephew was Shubael Gorham Elizabeth Dickinson's niece was Elizabeth Joyce Elizabeth Dickinson's niece was Hope Cobb Elizabeth Dickinson's niece was Lydia Sargeant Elizabeth Dickinson's niece was Hannah Huckins Elizabeth Dickinson's nephew was Samuel Chipman Elizabeth Dickinson's niece was Ruth Crocker Elizabeth Dickinson's nephew was John Chipman Elizabeth Dickinson's niece was Desire Bourne Elizabeth Dickinson's niece was Lydia Jenkins Elizabeth Dickinson's nephew was Nathaniel Howland


Elizabeth Dickinson's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Elizabeth Dickinson's great niece was Elizabeth Daggett Elizabeth Dickinson's great niece was Mary Bacon Elizabeth Dickinson's great nephew was Edmond Hawes Elizabeth Dickinson's great nephew was Joseph Hawes Elizabeth Dickinson's great nephew was Ebenezer Hawes Elizabeth Dickinson's great nephew was Isaac Hawes Elizabeth Dickinson's great niece was Desire Cowing Elizabeth Dickinson's great niece was Experience Miller Elizabeth Dickinson's great niece was Fear Holmes Elizabeth Dickinson's great nephew was Edward Sturgis Elizabeth Dickinson's great nephew was James Sturgis Elizabeth Dickinson's great niece was Thankful Thacher Elizabeth Dickinson's great nephew was John Baxter Elizabeth Dickinson's great nephew was Shobal Baxter Elizabeth Dickinson's great niece was Temperance Clapp Elizabeth Dickinson's great niece was Mary Hinckley Elizabeth Dickinson's great nephew was Stephen Gorham Elizabeth Dickinson's great nephew was Shubael Gorham Elizabeth Dickinson's great nephew was John Gorham Elizabeth Dickinson's great nephew was Job Gorham Elizabeth Dickinson's great niece was Mercy Bourne Elizabeth Dickinson's great niece was Hannah Gorham Elizabeth Dickinson's great nephew was Jabez Gorham Elizabeth Dickinson's great nephew was Isaac Gorham Elizabeth Dickinson's great nephew was John Gorham Elizabeth Dickinson's great nephew was Joseph Gorham Elizabeth Dickinson's great nephew was Edward Denison Elizabeth Dickinson's great niece was Mary Bassett Elizabeth Dickinson's great niece was Experience Lewis Elizabeth Dickinson's great niece was Hope Nelson Elizabeth Dickinson's great niece was Prudence Baker Elizabeth Dickinson's great nephew was Nathaniel Howland Jr.


Elizabeth Dickinson's grandparents:

Elizabeth Dickinson's grandfather was John Tilley Elizabeth Dickinson's grandmother was Joan Tilley


Elizabeth Dickinson's great grandparents:

Elizabeth Dickinson's great grandfather was Robert Tilley Elizabeth Dickinson's great grandmother was Elizabeth Tilley


Elizabeth Dickinson's great uncles and aunts:

Elizabeth Dickinson's great uncle was Edward Tilley