How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Silence Herrick
Silence Herrick

Partners of 
Silence Herrick

Samuel Herrick

Married

1 child together

Silence Herrick
Bio Details

Full name

Silence Herrick

Maiden name

Silence Kingsley

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1727

Deceased

Silence Herrick

Silence Herrick

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1727

Deceased

Silence Herrick Partner(s) Other Children

Silence Herrick Children

Sarah Butler

born 1764, died 1823, age 59 (approx.)
with Samuel Herrick

Trivia

Silence Herrick Family

Silence Herrick's parents:

Silence Herrick's father was Samuel Kingsley Silence Herrick's mother was Mary Kingsley


Silence Herrick's children:

Silence Herrick's daughter was Sarah Butler


Silence Herrick's current partners:

Silence Herrick's husband was Samuel Herrick


Silence Herrick's grandparents:

Silence Herrick's grandfather was Samuel Kingsley Silence Herrick's grandmother was Mary Kingsley


Silence Herrick's great grandparents:

Silence Herrick's great grandfather was John Washburn Silence Herrick's great grandmother was Elizabeth Washburn   Silence Herrick's great great grandfather was Mr. Mitchell Silence Herrick's great great grandmother was Jane Mitchell   Silence Herrick's 3x great grandfather was Francis Cooke Silence Herrick's 3x great grandmother was Hester Cooke


Silence Herrick's grandchildren:

Silence Herrick's grandson was Samuel Butler


Silence Herrick's great grandchildren:

Silence Herrick's great grandson was Courtland Butler   Silence Herrick's great great granddaughter was Mary Sheldon   Silence Herrick's 3x great granddaughter was Flora Bush   Silence Herrick's 4x great grandson is Robert Bush Silence Herrick's 4x great granddaughter is Mary House Silence Herrick's 4x great granddaughter is Margaret Clement Silence Herrick's 4x great grandson was Prescott Bush Silence Herrick's 4x great grandson is James Bush   Silence Herrick's 5x great grandson is President George H W Bush Silence Herrick's 5x great grandson was Prescott S Bush Silence Herrick's 5x great granddaughter is Nancy Ellis Silence Herrick's 5x great grandson is Jonathan Bush Silence Herrick's 5x great grandson is William Bush   Silence Herrick's 6x great grandson is President George W Bush Silence Herrick's 6x great grandson is Jeb Bush Silence Herrick's 6x great grandson is Billy Bush Silence Herrick's 6x great grandson is Prescott S Bush III Silence Herrick's 6x great grandson is Kelsey Bush-Nadeau Silence Herrick's 6x great grandson is James L Bush Silence Herrick's 6x great granddaughter was Pauline Bush Silence Herrick's 6x great grandson is Neil Bush Silence Herrick's 6x great grandson is Marvin Bush Silence Herrick's 6x great granddaughter is Dorothy Koch Silence Herrick's 6x great granddaughter is Nancy Black Silence Herrick's 6x great grandson is Alexander Ellis III Silence Herrick's 6x great grandson is John P Ellis Silence Herrick's 6x great grandson is Joe Ellis Silence Herrick's 6x great grandson is Jonathan S Bush Silence Herrick's 6x great grandson is Scott Bush Silence Herrick's 6x great granddaughter is Louisa McCall   Silence Herrick's 7x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nadeau Silence Herrick's 7x great granddaughter is Kate Nadeau Silence Herrick's 7x great grandson is Prescott Nadeau Silence Herrick's 7x great grandson is William Nadeau Silence Herrick's 7x great granddaughter is Sarah Bush Richey Silence Herrick's 7x great grandson is Sam Bush Silence Herrick's 7x great granddaughter is Barbara Bush Silence Herrick's 7x great granddaughter is Jenna Bush Silence Herrick's 7x great grandson is George P Bush Silence Herrick's 7x great granddaughter is Noelle Bush Silence Herrick's 7x great grandson is John Bush Silence Herrick's 7x great grandson is Ashley Bush Silence Herrick's 7x great grandson is Pierce Bush Silence Herrick's 7x great granddaughter is Lauren Bush Silence Herrick's adopted 7x great grandson is Marshall Bush Silence Herrick's adopted 7x great grandson is Charles Bush Silence Herrick's 7x great grandson is Sam LeBlond Silence Herrick's 7x great granddaughter is Ellie LeBlond Silence Herrick's 7x great grandson is Robert Koch Jr. Silence Herrick's 7x great granddaughter is Gigi Koch Silence Herrick's 7x great granddaughter is Sophie Black Dingle Silence Herrick's 7x great grandson is Alexander Ellis IV Silence Herrick's 7x great grandson is Chris Ellis Silence Herrick's 7x great grandson is Walker Bush Ellis Silence Herrick's 7x great granddaughter is Caroline Walker Ellis Silence Herrick's 7x great grandson is Jack Walker Ellis Silence Herrick's 7x great grandson is Si Ellis Silence Herrick's 7x great granddaughter is Catherine Ellis Silence Herrick's 7x great grandson is Zander Ellis Silence Herrick's 7x great granddaughter is Nicola Bush Silence Herrick's 7x great granddaughter is Izzy Bush Silence Herrick's 7x great grandson is Lucas Bush Silence Herrick's 7x great granddaughter is Anna Bush Silence Herrick's 7x great grandson is Oscar Bush Silence Herrick's 7x great granddaughter is Josie Bush Silence Herrick's 7x great granddaughter is Mary Bush Silence Herrick's 7x great granddaughter is Lillie Bush Silence Herrick's 7x great granddaughter is Katherine Bush Silence Herrick's 7x great grandson is Alex Bush   Silence Herrick's 8x great grandson is Draper Richey Silence Herrick's 8x great grandson is George Richey Silence Herrick's 8x great granddaughter was Margaret Hager Silence Herrick's 8x great grandson is Prescott Bush


Silence Herrick's in laws:

Silence Herrick's son in law was Nathaniel Butler