How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sarah Butler
Sarah Butler

Partners of 
Sarah Butler

Nathaniel Butler

Married

1 child together

Sarah Butler
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Butler

Maiden name

Sarah Herrick

Gender

Female

Age

59 (approx.)

Date of birth

1764

Date of death:

1823

Sarah Butler

Sarah Butler

Age

59 (approx.)

Born

1764

Died

1823

Sarah Butler Partner(s) Other Children

Sarah Butler Children

Samuel Butler

born 1785, died 1851, age 66
with Nathaniel Butler

Trivia

Sarah Butler Family

Sarah Butler's parents:

Sarah Butler's father was Samuel Herrick Sarah Butler's mother was Silence Herrick


Sarah Butler's children:

Sarah Butler's son was Samuel Butler


Sarah Butler's current partners:

Sarah Butler's husband was Nathaniel Butler


Sarah Butler's grandparents:

Sarah Butler's grandfather was Samuel Kingsley Sarah Butler's grandmother was Mary Kingsley


Sarah Butler's great grandparents:

Sarah Butler's great grandfather was Samuel Kingsley Sarah Butler's great grandmother was Mary Kingsley   Sarah Butler's great great grandfather was John Washburn Sarah Butler's great great grandmother was Elizabeth Washburn   Sarah Butler's 3x great grandfather was Mr. Mitchell Sarah Butler's 3x great grandmother was Jane Mitchell   Sarah Butler's 4x great grandfather was Francis Cooke Sarah Butler's 4x great grandmother was Hester Cooke


Sarah Butler's grandchildren:

Sarah Butler's grandson was Courtland Butler


Sarah Butler's great grandchildren:

Sarah Butler's great granddaughter was Mary Sheldon   Sarah Butler's great great granddaughter was Flora Bush   Sarah Butler's 3x great grandson is Robert Bush Sarah Butler's 3x great granddaughter is Mary House Sarah Butler's 3x great granddaughter is Margaret Clement Sarah Butler's 3x great grandson was Prescott Bush Sarah Butler's 3x great grandson is James Bush   Sarah Butler's 4x great grandson is President George H W Bush Sarah Butler's 4x great grandson was Prescott S Bush Sarah Butler's 4x great granddaughter is Nancy Ellis Sarah Butler's 4x great grandson is Jonathan Bush Sarah Butler's 4x great grandson is William Bush   Sarah Butler's 5x great grandson is President George W Bush Sarah Butler's 5x great grandson is Jeb Bush Sarah Butler's 5x great grandson is Billy Bush Sarah Butler's 5x great grandson is Prescott S Bush III Sarah Butler's 5x great grandson is Kelsey Bush-Nadeau Sarah Butler's 5x great grandson is James L Bush Sarah Butler's 5x great granddaughter was Pauline Bush Sarah Butler's 5x great grandson is Neil Bush Sarah Butler's 5x great grandson is Marvin Bush Sarah Butler's 5x great granddaughter is Dorothy Koch Sarah Butler's 5x great granddaughter is Nancy Black Sarah Butler's 5x great grandson is Alexander Ellis III Sarah Butler's 5x great grandson is John P Ellis Sarah Butler's 5x great grandson is Joe Ellis Sarah Butler's 5x great grandson is Jonathan S Bush Sarah Butler's 5x great grandson is Scott Bush Sarah Butler's 5x great granddaughter is Louisa McCall   Sarah Butler's 6x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nadeau Sarah Butler's 6x great granddaughter is Kate Nadeau Sarah Butler's 6x great grandson is Prescott Nadeau Sarah Butler's 6x great grandson is William Nadeau Sarah Butler's 6x great granddaughter is Sarah Bush Richey Sarah Butler's 6x great grandson is Sam Bush Sarah Butler's 6x great granddaughter is Barbara Bush Sarah Butler's 6x great granddaughter is Jenna Bush Sarah Butler's 6x great grandson is George P Bush Sarah Butler's 6x great granddaughter is Noelle Bush Sarah Butler's 6x great grandson is John Bush Sarah Butler's 6x great grandson is Ashley Bush Sarah Butler's 6x great grandson is Pierce Bush Sarah Butler's 6x great granddaughter is Lauren Bush Sarah Butler's adopted 6x great grandson is Marshall Bush Sarah Butler's adopted 6x great grandson is Charles Bush Sarah Butler's 6x great grandson is Sam LeBlond Sarah Butler's 6x great granddaughter is Ellie LeBlond Sarah Butler's 6x great grandson is Robert Koch Jr. Sarah Butler's 6x great granddaughter is Gigi Koch Sarah Butler's 6x great granddaughter is Sophie Black Dingle Sarah Butler's 6x great grandson is Alexander Ellis IV Sarah Butler's 6x great grandson is Chris Ellis Sarah Butler's 6x great grandson is Walker Bush Ellis Sarah Butler's 6x great granddaughter is Caroline Walker Ellis Sarah Butler's 6x great grandson is Jack Walker Ellis Sarah Butler's 6x great grandson is Si Ellis Sarah Butler's 6x great granddaughter is Catherine Ellis Sarah Butler's 6x great grandson is Zander Ellis Sarah Butler's 6x great granddaughter is Nicola Bush Sarah Butler's 6x great granddaughter is Izzy Bush Sarah Butler's 6x great grandson is Lucas Bush Sarah Butler's 6x great granddaughter is Anna Bush Sarah Butler's 6x great grandson is Oscar Bush Sarah Butler's 6x great granddaughter is Josie Bush Sarah Butler's 6x great granddaughter is Mary Bush Sarah Butler's 6x great granddaughter is Lillie Bush Sarah Butler's 6x great granddaughter is Katherine Bush Sarah Butler's 6x great grandson is Alex Bush   Sarah Butler's 7x great grandson is Draper Richey Sarah Butler's 7x great grandson is George Richey Sarah Butler's 7x great granddaughter was Margaret Hager Sarah Butler's 7x great grandson is Prescott Bush


Sarah Butler's in laws:

Sarah Butler's daughter in law was Judith Butler