How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Judith Butler
Judith Butler

Partners of 
Judith Butler

Samuel Butler

Married

1 child together

Judith Butler
Bio Details

Full name

Judith Butler

Maiden name

Judith Livingston

Gender

Female

Age

72

Date of birth

Sunday 04 Sep 1785

Birth place

Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, New York, USA

Date of death:

28 Feb 1858

Place of death

Columbus, Franklin County, Ohio, USA

Judith Butler

Judith Butler

Age

72

Born

Sunday 04 Sep 1785

Died

28 Feb 1858

Judith Butler Partner(s) Other Children

Judith Butler Children

Courtland Butler

born 1813, died 1891, age 78
with Samuel Butler

Trivia

Judith Butler Family

Judith Butler's children:

Judith Butler's son was Courtland Butler


Judith Butler's current partners:

Judith Butler's husband was Samuel Butler


Judith Butler's grandchildren:

Judith Butler's granddaughter was Mary Sheldon


Judith Butler's great grandchildren:

Judith Butler's great granddaughter was Flora Bush   Judith Butler's great great grandson is Robert Bush Judith Butler's great great granddaughter is Mary House Judith Butler's great great granddaughter is Margaret Clement Judith Butler's great great grandson was Prescott Bush Judith Butler's great great grandson is James Bush   Judith Butler's 3x great grandson is President George H W Bush Judith Butler's 3x great grandson was Prescott S Bush Judith Butler's 3x great granddaughter is Nancy Ellis Judith Butler's 3x great grandson is Jonathan Bush Judith Butler's 3x great grandson is William Bush   Judith Butler's 4x great grandson is President George W Bush Judith Butler's 4x great grandson is Jeb Bush Judith Butler's 4x great grandson is Billy Bush Judith Butler's 4x great grandson is Prescott S Bush III Judith Butler's 4x great grandson is Kelsey Bush-Nadeau Judith Butler's 4x great grandson is James L Bush Judith Butler's 4x great granddaughter was Pauline Bush Judith Butler's 4x great grandson is Neil Bush Judith Butler's 4x great grandson is Marvin Bush Judith Butler's 4x great granddaughter is Dorothy Koch Judith Butler's 4x great granddaughter is Nancy Black Judith Butler's 4x great grandson is Alexander Ellis III Judith Butler's 4x great grandson is John P Ellis Judith Butler's 4x great grandson is Joe Ellis Judith Butler's 4x great grandson is Jonathan S Bush Judith Butler's 4x great grandson is Scott Bush Judith Butler's 4x great granddaughter is Louisa McCall   Judith Butler's 5x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nadeau Judith Butler's 5x great granddaughter is Kate Nadeau Judith Butler's 5x great grandson is Prescott Nadeau Judith Butler's 5x great grandson is William Nadeau Judith Butler's 5x great granddaughter is Sarah Bush Richey Judith Butler's 5x great grandson is Sam Bush Judith Butler's 5x great granddaughter is Barbara Bush Judith Butler's 5x great granddaughter is Jenna Bush Judith Butler's 5x great grandson is George P Bush Judith Butler's 5x great granddaughter is Noelle Bush Judith Butler's 5x great grandson is John Bush Judith Butler's 5x great grandson is Ashley Bush Judith Butler's 5x great grandson is Pierce Bush Judith Butler's 5x great granddaughter is Lauren Bush Judith Butler's adopted 5x great grandson is Marshall Bush Judith Butler's adopted 5x great grandson is Charles Bush Judith Butler's 5x great grandson is Sam LeBlond Judith Butler's 5x great granddaughter is Ellie LeBlond Judith Butler's 5x great grandson is Robert Koch Jr. Judith Butler's 5x great granddaughter is Gigi Koch Judith Butler's 5x great granddaughter is Sophie Black Dingle Judith Butler's 5x great grandson is Alexander Ellis IV Judith Butler's 5x great grandson is Chris Ellis Judith Butler's 5x great grandson is Walker Bush Ellis Judith Butler's 5x great granddaughter is Caroline Walker Ellis Judith Butler's 5x great grandson is Jack Walker Ellis Judith Butler's 5x great grandson is Si Ellis Judith Butler's 5x great granddaughter is Catherine Ellis Judith Butler's 5x great grandson is Zander Ellis Judith Butler's 5x great granddaughter is Nicola Bush Judith Butler's 5x great granddaughter is Izzy Bush Judith Butler's 5x great grandson is Lucas Bush Judith Butler's 5x great granddaughter is Anna Bush Judith Butler's 5x great grandson is Oscar Bush Judith Butler's 5x great granddaughter is Josie Bush Judith Butler's 5x great granddaughter is Mary Bush Judith Butler's 5x great granddaughter is Lillie Bush Judith Butler's 5x great granddaughter is Katherine Bush Judith Butler's 5x great grandson is Alex Bush   Judith Butler's 6x great grandson is Draper Richey Judith Butler's 6x great grandson is George Richey Judith Butler's 6x great granddaughter was Margaret Hager Judith Butler's 6x great grandson is Prescott Bush


Judith Butler's in laws:

Judith Butler's father in law was Nathaniel Butler Judith Butler's mother in law was Sarah Butler Judith Butler's grandfather in law was Samuel Herrick Judith Butler's grandmother in law was Silence Herrick