How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Antionette Fleming
Antionette Fleming

Partners of 
Antionette Fleming

Oscar Fleming

Married

11 Nov 1919

Unknown

Affair

Antionette Fleming
Bio Details

Full name

Antionette Fleming

Maiden name

Antionette Chanel

Gender

Female

Age

37 (approx.)

Date of birth

1883 (aft.)

Date of death:

1920

Place of death

Buenos Aires, Argentina

Cause of death

The Spanish Flu

Antionette Fleming Siblings

Alphonse Chanel

Brother

Lucien Chanel

Brother

Augustin Chanel

Brother

Coco Chanel

Sister

Julia Chanel

Sister

Antionette Fleming

Antionette Fleming

Age

37 (approx.)

Born

1883 (aft.)

Died

1920

Trivia

Antionette Fleming Family

Antionette Fleming's parents:

Antionette Fleming's father was Albert Chanel Antionette Fleming's mother was Jeanne Chanel


Antionette Fleming's current partners:

Antionette Fleming's husband was Oscar Fleming


Antionette Fleming's siblings:

Antionette Fleming's sister was Coco Chanel Antionette Fleming's brother is Alphonse Chanel Antionette Fleming's brother is Lucien Chanel Antionette Fleming's brother was Augustin Chanel Antionette Fleming's sister was Julia Chanel


Antionette Fleming's nieces and nephews:

Antionette Fleming's nephew is André Palasse


Antionette Fleming's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Antionette Fleming's great niece is Gabrielle Palasse-Labrunie