How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Hans Gunther von Dincklage
Partner of 
Hans Gunther von Dincklage

Hans Gunther von Dincklage

Hans Gunther Von Dincklage

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Tuesday 15 Dec 1896

Hans Gunther von Dincklage
Bio Details

Full name

Hans Gunther Von Dincklage

Also known as

Spatz Von Dincklage

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Tuesday 15 Dec 1896

Birth place

Hanover, Germany

Occupations

Diplomat

Was considered by some to be a German Spy in Paris during the second world war.

Partners of 
Hans Gunther von Dincklage

Coco Chanel

Relationship

relationship began about 1941

Trivia

Hans Gunther von Dincklage Family

Hans Gunther von Dincklage's current partners:

Hans Gunther von Dincklage had a relationship with Coco Chanel