How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Abigail Perry
Abigail Perry

Partners of 
Abigail Perry

Ebenezer Perry

Married

1 child together

Abigail Perry
Bio Details

Full name

Abigail Perry

Maiden name

Abigail Presbury

Gender

Female

Age

46 (approx.)

Date of birth

1703

Date of death:

1749

Abigail Perry

Abigail Perry

Age

46 (approx.)

Born

1703

Died

1749

Abigail Perry Partner(s) Other Children

Abigail Perry Children

Samuel Perry

deceased
with Ebenezer Perry

Trivia

Abigail Perry Family

Abigail Perry's parents:

Abigail Perry's father was Stephen Presbury Abigail Perry's mother was Deborah Presbury


Abigail Perry's children:

Abigail Perry's son was Samuel Perry


Abigail Perry's current partners:

Abigail Perry's husband was Ebenezer Perry


Abigail Perry's grandparents:

Abigail Perry's grandfather was Stephen Skiffe Abigail Perry's grandmother was Lydia Skiffe


Abigail Perry's great grandparents:

Abigail Perry's great grandfather was Anthony Snow Abigail Perry's great grandmother was Abigail Snow   Abigail Perry's great great grandfather was Richard Warren Abigail Perry's great great grandmother was Elizabeth Warren


Abigail Perry's grandchildren:

Abigail Perry's granddaughter was Deborah Church


Abigail Perry's great grandchildren:

Abigail Perry's great granddaughter was Deborah Delano   Abigail Perry's great great grandson was Warren Delano II   Abigail Perry's 3x great granddaughter was Susan Delano Abigail Perry's 3x great granddaughter was Louisa Delano Abigail Perry's 3x great granddaughter was Deborah Forbes Abigail Perry's 3x great granddaughter was Anne Hitch Abigail Perry's 3x great grandson was Warren Delano Abigail Perry's 3x great grandson was Warren Delano Abigail Perry's 3x great granddaughter was Sara Roosevelt Abigail Perry's 3x great grandson was Philippe Delano Abigail Perry's 3x great granddaughter was Katherine Collier Abigail Perry's 3x great grandson was Frederic Delano Abigail Perry's 3x great granddaughter was Laura Delano   Abigail Perry's 4x great grandson was President Franklin D Roosevelt   Abigail Perry's 5x great granddaughter was Anna Roosevelt Abigail Perry's 5x great grandson was James Roosevelt II Abigail Perry's 5x great grandson was Franklin Roosevelt Abigail Perry's 5x great grandson was Elliot Roosevelt Abigail Perry's 5x great grandson was Franklin Roosevelt jr Abigail Perry's 5x great grandson was John Roosevelt   Abigail Perry's 6x great grandson is Jack Roosevelt


Abigail Perry's uncles and aunts:

Abigail Perry's aunt was Abigail Smith Abigail Perry's uncle-by-marriage was Shobal Smith Abigail Perry's aunt was Mary Chipman


Abigail Perry's great uncles and aunts:

Abigail Perry's great uncle was Josiah Snow Abigail Perry's great aunt was Sarah Waterman Abigail Perry's great aunt was Abigail Foord


Abigail Perry's cousins:

Abigail Perry's cousin was Abigail Gibbs


Abigail Perry's first cousins once removed:

Abigail Perry's first cousin once removed was Susannah Claghorn


Abigail Perry's in laws:

Abigail Perry's father in law was Samuel Perry Abigail Perry's mother in law was Esther Perry Abigail Perry's grandfather in law was Thomas Taber Abigail Perry's grandmother in law was Esther Taber Abigail Perry's daughter in law was Susanna Perry