How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Deborah Church
Deborah Church

Partners of 
Deborah Church

Joseph Church

Married

1 child together

Deborah Church
Bio Details

Full name

Deborah Church

Maiden name

Deborah Perry

Gender

Female

Age

54 (approx.)

Date of birth

1754

Date of death:

1808

Deborah Church

Deborah Church

Age

54 (approx.)

Born

1754

Died

1808

Deborah Church Partner(s) Other Children

Deborah Church Children

Deborah Delano

born 1783, died 1827, age 44
with Joseph Church

Trivia

Deborah Church Family

Deborah Church's parents:

Deborah Church's father was Samuel Perry Deborah Church's mother was Susanna Perry


Deborah Church's children:

Deborah Church's daughter was Deborah Delano


Deborah Church's current partners:

Deborah Church's husband was Joseph Church


Deborah Church's grandparents:

Deborah Church's grandfather was Jireh Swift Deborah Church's grandmother was Deborah Swift Deborah Church's grandfather was Ebenezer Perry Deborah Church's grandmother was Abigail Perry


Deborah Church's great grandparents:

Deborah Church's great grandfather was Jonathan Hathaway Deborah Church's great grandmother was Susanna Hathaway Deborah Church's great grandfather was Stephen Presbury Deborah Church's great grandmother was Deborah Presbury Deborah Church's great grandfather was Samuel Perry Deborah Church's great grandmother was Esther Perry   Deborah Church's great great grandfather was Arthur Hathaway Deborah Church's great great grandmother was Sarah Hathaway Deborah Church's great great grandfather was Stephen Skiffe Deborah Church's great great grandmother was Lydia Skiffe Deborah Church's great great grandfather was Thomas Taber Deborah Church's great great grandmother was Esther Taber   Deborah Church's 3x great grandfather was John Cooke Deborah Church's 3x great grandmother was Sarah Cooke Deborah Church's 3x great grandfather was Anthony Snow Deborah Church's 3x great grandmother was Abigail Snow   Deborah Church's 4x great grandfather was Richard Warren Deborah Church's 4x great grandfather was Francis Cooke Deborah Church's 4x great grandmother was Elizabeth Warren Deborah Church's 4x great grandmother was Hester Cooke


Deborah Church's grandchildren:

Deborah Church's grandson was Warren Delano II


Deborah Church's great grandchildren:

Deborah Church's great granddaughter was Susan Delano Deborah Church's great granddaughter was Louisa Delano Deborah Church's great granddaughter was Deborah Forbes Deborah Church's great granddaughter was Anne Hitch Deborah Church's great grandson was Warren Delano Deborah Church's great grandson was Warren Delano Deborah Church's great granddaughter was Sara Roosevelt Deborah Church's great grandson was Philippe Delano Deborah Church's great granddaughter was Katherine Collier Deborah Church's great grandson was Frederic Delano Deborah Church's great granddaughter was Laura Delano   Deborah Church's great great grandson was President Franklin D Roosevelt   Deborah Church's 3x great granddaughter was Anna Roosevelt Deborah Church's 3x great grandson was James Roosevelt II Deborah Church's 3x great grandson was Franklin Roosevelt Deborah Church's 3x great grandson was Elliot Roosevelt Deborah Church's 3x great grandson was Franklin Roosevelt jr Deborah Church's 3x great grandson was John Roosevelt   Deborah Church's 4x great grandson is Jack Roosevelt


Deborah Church's uncles and aunts:

Deborah Church's uncle was Jonathan Swift Deborah Church's aunt was Lois Kempton Deborah Church's uncle was Jireh Swift Deborah Church's uncle was Silas Swift Deborah Church's uncle was Paul Swift


Deborah Church's great uncles and aunts:

Deborah Church's great uncle was Gamaliel Hathaway Deborah Church's great aunt was Hannah Hathaway Deborah Church's great uncle was Jonathan Hathaway Deborah Church's great uncle was Elnathan Hathaway


Deborah Church's in laws:

Deborah Church's father in law was Caleb Church Deborah Church's mother in law was Mercy Church Deborah Church's grandfather in law was Nathaniel Church Deborah Church's grandmother in law was Innocent Church Deborah Church's sister in law was Mercy Eldredge Deborah Church's brother in law was Gamaliel Church Deborah Church's sister in law was Abigail Proctor Deborah Church's sister in law was Deborah Church Deborah Church's husband Joseph Church's uncle in law was Benjamin Church Deborah Church's husband Joseph Church's aunt in law was Abigail Pope Deborah Church's husband Joseph Church's aunt in law was Deborah Stoddard Deborah Church's husband Joseph Church's uncle in law was Gamaliel Church Deborah Church's husband Joseph Church's aunt in law was Betty Church Deborah Church's son in law was Warren Delano