How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Deborah Delano
Deborah Delano

Partners of 
Deborah Delano

Warren Delano

Married

1 child together

1808

Deborah Delano
Bio Details

Full name

Deborah Perry Delano

Maiden name

Deborah Perry Church

Gender

Female

Age

44

Date of birth

Friday 21 Mar 1783

Birth place

New Bedford, Bristol County, Massachusetts, USA

Date of death:

7 Aug 1827

Place of death

Fairhaven, Bristol County, Massachusetts, USA

Deborah Delano

Deborah Perry Delano

Age

44

Born

Friday 21 Mar 1783

Died

7 Aug 1827

Deborah Delano Partner(s) Other Children

Deborah Delano Children

Warren Delano II

born 1809, died 1898, age 88
with Warren Delano

Trivia

Deborah Delano Family

Deborah Delano's parents:

Deborah Delano's father was Joseph Church Deborah Delano's mother was Deborah Church


Deborah Delano's children:

Deborah Delano's son was Warren Delano II


Deborah Delano's current partners:

Deborah Delano's husband was Warren Delano


Deborah Delano's grandparents:

Deborah Delano's grandfather was Samuel Perry Deborah Delano's grandmother was Susanna Perry Deborah Delano's grandfather was Caleb Church Deborah Delano's grandmother was Mercy Church


Deborah Delano's great grandparents:

Deborah Delano's great grandfather was Jireh Swift Deborah Delano's great grandmother was Deborah Swift Deborah Delano's great grandfather was Ebenezer Perry Deborah Delano's great grandmother was Abigail Perry Deborah Delano's great grandfather was Nathaniel Church Deborah Delano's great grandmother was Innocent Church   Deborah Delano's great great grandfather was Jonathan Hathaway Deborah Delano's great great grandmother was Susanna Hathaway Deborah Delano's great great grandfather was Stephen Presbury Deborah Delano's great great grandmother was Deborah Presbury Deborah Delano's great great grandfather was Samuel Perry Deborah Delano's great great grandmother was Esther Perry Deborah Delano's great great grandfather was Joseph Church Deborah Delano's great great grandmother was Grace Church   Deborah Delano's 3x great grandfather was Arthur Hathaway Deborah Delano's 3x great grandmother was Sarah Hathaway Deborah Delano's 3x great grandfather was Stephen Skiffe Deborah Delano's 3x great grandmother was Lydia Skiffe Deborah Delano's 3x great grandfather was Thomas Taber Deborah Delano's 3x great grandmother was Esther Taber Deborah Delano's 3x great grandfather was Joseph Church Deborah Delano's 3x great grandmother was Mary Church   Deborah Delano's 4x great grandfather was John Cooke Deborah Delano's 4x great grandmother was Sarah Cooke Deborah Delano's 4x great grandfather was Anthony Snow Deborah Delano's 4x great grandmother was Abigail Snow Deborah Delano's 4x great grandfather was Richard Church Deborah Delano's 4x great grandmother was Elizabeth Church   Deborah Delano's 5x great grandfather was Richard Warren Deborah Delano's 5x great grandfather was Francis Cooke Deborah Delano's 5x great grandmother was Elizabeth Warren Deborah Delano's 5x great grandmother was Hester Cooke


Deborah Delano's grandchildren:

Deborah Delano's granddaughter was Susan Delano Deborah Delano's granddaughter was Louisa Delano Deborah Delano's granddaughter was Deborah Forbes Deborah Delano's granddaughter was Anne Hitch Deborah Delano's grandson was Warren Delano Deborah Delano's grandson was Warren Delano Deborah Delano's granddaughter was Sara Roosevelt Deborah Delano's grandson was Philippe Delano Deborah Delano's granddaughter was Katherine Collier Deborah Delano's grandson was Frederic Delano Deborah Delano's granddaughter was Laura Delano


Deborah Delano's great grandchildren:

Deborah Delano's great grandson was President Franklin D Roosevelt   Deborah Delano's great great granddaughter was Anna Roosevelt Deborah Delano's great great grandson was James Roosevelt II Deborah Delano's great great grandson was Franklin Roosevelt Deborah Delano's great great grandson was Elliot Roosevelt Deborah Delano's great great grandson was Franklin Roosevelt jr Deborah Delano's great great grandson was John Roosevelt   Deborah Delano's 3x great grandson is Jack Roosevelt


Deborah Delano's uncles and aunts:

Deborah Delano's aunt was Mercy Eldredge Deborah Delano's uncle was Gamaliel Church Deborah Delano's aunt was Abigail Proctor Deborah Delano's aunt was Deborah Church


Deborah Delano's great uncles and aunts:

Deborah Delano's great uncle was Benjamin Church Deborah Delano's great aunt was Abigail Pope Deborah Delano's great aunt was Deborah Stoddard Deborah Delano's great uncle was Gamaliel Church Deborah Delano's great aunt was Betty Church Deborah Delano's great uncle was Jonathan Swift Deborah Delano's great aunt was Lois Kempton Deborah Delano's great uncle was Jireh Swift Deborah Delano's great uncle was Silas Swift Deborah Delano's great uncle was Paul Swift


Deborah Delano's in laws:

Deborah Delano's father in law was Ephraim Delano Deborah Delano's mother in law was Elisabeth Delano Deborah Delano's grandfather in law was Thomas Delano Deborah Delano's grandmother in law was Jane Delano Deborah Delano's grandfather in law was James Cushman Deborah Delano's grandmother in law was Sarah Cushman Deborah Delano's daughter in law was Catherine Delano