How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Christian Billington
Christian Billington

Partners of 
Christian Billington

Francis Billington

Married

4 children together

Jul 1634

Christian Billington
Bio Details

Full name

Christian Billington

Maiden name

Christian Penn

Gender

Female

Age

77 (approx.)

Date of birth

1607

Birth place

Birdham, Chichester, West Sussex, England, UK

Date of death:

13 Jul 1684

Place of death

MIddleboro, Plymouth County, Massachusetts, USA

Christian Billington

Christian Billington

Age

77 (approx.)

Born

1607

Died

13 Jul 1684

Christian Billington Partner(s) Other Children

Christian Billington Children

Martha Eaton

born 1638 (ca.), died 1704 (bef.), age 66 (ca.)
with Francis Billington

Mary Sabin

born 1640, died 1717, age 77 (approx.)
with Francis Billington

Isaac Billington

born 1644, died 1709, age 65 (approx.)
with Francis Billington

Mercy Martin

born 1651, died 1718, age 67
with Francis Billington

Trivia

Christian Billington Family

Christian Billington's children:

Christian Billington's daughter was Martha Eaton Christian Billington's daughter was Mary Sabin Christian Billington's son was Isaac Billington Christian Billington's daughter was Mercy Martin


Christian Billington's current partners:

Christian Billington's husband was Francis Billington


Christian Billington's grandchildren:

Christian Billington's granddaughter was Mercy Fuller Christian Billington's granddaughter was Lydia Washburn Christian Billington's granddaughter was Eleanor Warren Christian Billington's granddaughter was Mary Wood Christian Billington's granddaughter was Desire Carpenter


Christian Billington's great grandchildren:

Christian Billington's great grandson was Seth Fuller Christian Billington's great granddaughter was Jedediah Eddy Christian Billington's great grandson was Ephraim Wood Christian Billington's great granddaughter was Lydia Tomson Christian Billington's great grandson was Jotham Carpenter II   Christian Billington's great great grandson was Archippus Fuller Christian Billington's great great granddaughter was Lydia Gifford Christian Billington's great great granddaughter was Sarah Tomson Christian Billington's great great grandson was Uzza Tomson Christian Billington's great great granddaughter was Sibyl Ingalls   Christian Billington's 3x great grandson was Consider Fuller Christian Billington's 3x great granddaughter was Huldah Finney Christian Billington's 3x great granddaughter was Mehitable Ballou   Christian Billington's 4x great granddaughter was Lucinda Tewksbury Christian Billington's 4x great grandson was Uri Finney Christian Billington's 4x great granddaughter was Eliza Garfield   Christian Billington's 5x great grandson was President James A Garfield Christian Billington's 5x great granddaughter was Sarah E. Geer Christian Billington's 5x great grandson was Eli Finney   Christian Billington's 6x great grandson was George Gere Christian Billington's 6x great grandson was Albert H. Finney   Christian Billington's 7x great grandson was Albert Gere Christian Billington's 7x great granddaughter was Betty Korthof   Christian Billington's 8x great grandson is Homer Gere Christian Billington's 8x great granddaughter was Audree Wilson   Christian Billington's 9x great grandson is Richard Gere Christian Billington's 9x great grandson is Brian Wilson Christian Billington's 9x great grandson was Dennis Wilson Christian Billington's 9x great grandson was Carl Wilson   Christian Billington's 10x great granddaughter is Carnie Wilson Christian Billington's 10x great granddaughter is Wendy Wilson Christian Billington's 10x great grandson is Homer Gere Christian Billington's 10x great granddaughter is Jennifer Wilson Christian Billington's 10x great grandson is Michael Wilson Christian Billington's 10x great grandson is Carl Wilson Christian Billington's 10x great grandson is Jonah Wilson Christian Billington's 10x great grandson is Justyn Wilson   Christian Billington's 11x great granddaughter is Lola Bonfiglio Christian Billington's 11x great granddaughter is Luci Bonfiglio Christian Billington's 11x great grandson is Leo Knutson Christian Billington's 11x great grandson is Beau Knutson Christian Billington's 11x great grandson is Will Knutson Christian Billington's 11x great grandson is Jesse Knutson


Christian Billington's in laws:

Christian Billington's father in law was John Billington Christian Billington's mother in law was Eleanor Armstrong Christian Billington's brother in law was John Billington Christian Billington's son in law was Samuel Eaton Christian Billington's step-father in law was Gregory Armstrong Christian Billington's daughter in law was Hannah Billington Christian Billington's son in law was John Martin