How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Rebecca Delano
Rebecca Delano

Partners of 
Rebecca Delano

Rebecca Delano
Bio Details

Full name

Rebecca Delano

Maiden name

Rebecca Alden

Gender

Female

Age

39 (approx.)

Date of birth

1649

Birth place

Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts, USA

Date of death:

1688

Place of death

Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts, USA

Rebecca Delano Siblings

Priscilla Alden

Sister

Jonathan Alden

Brother

Elisabeth Pabodie

Sister

John Alden Jr.

Brother

Sarah Standish

Sister

Joseph Alden

Brother

Ruth Bass

Sister

Mary Alden

Sister

David Alden

Brother

Rebecca Delano

Rebecca Delano

Age

39 (approx.)

Born

1649

Died

1688

Trivia

Rebecca Delano Family

Rebecca Delano's parents:

Rebecca Delano's father was John Alden Rebecca Delano's mother was Priscilla Alden


Rebecca Delano's siblings:

Rebecca Delano's sister was Priscilla Alden Rebecca Delano's brother was Jonathan Alden Rebecca Delano's sister was Elisabeth Pabodie Rebecca Delano's brother was John Alden Jr. Rebecca Delano's sister was Sarah Standish Rebecca Delano's brother was Joseph Alden Rebecca Delano's sister was Ruth Bass Rebecca Delano's sister was Mary Alden Rebecca Delano's brother was David Alden


Rebecca Delano's nieces and nephews:

Rebecca Delano's nephew was John Pabodie Rebecca Delano's niece was Elizabeth Rogers Rebecca Delano's niece was Mary Southworth Rebecca Delano's niece was Mercy Simmons Rebecca Delano's niece was Martha Fobes Rebecca Delano's niece was Priscilla Pabodie Rebecca Delano's niece was Priscilla Wiswall Rebecca Delano's niece was Sarah Coe Rebecca Delano's niece was Ruth Bartlett Rebecca Delano's niece was Rebekah Southworth Rebecca Delano's niece was Hannah Churchill Rebecca Delano's nephew was William Pabodie Rebecca Delano's niece was Lydia Grinnell Rebecca Delano's niece was Lorah Sampson Rebecca Delano's niece was Lydia Sampson Rebecca Delano's nephew was David Standish Rebecca Delano's niece was Mercy Samson Rebecca Delano's niece was Elizabeth Delano Rebecca Delano's niece was Sarah Soule Rebecca Delano's nephew was Myles Standish Rebecca Delano's nephew was Ebenezer Standish Rebecca Delano's niece was Hannah Adams


Rebecca Delano's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Rebecca Delano's great niece was Constant Little Rebecca Delano's great niece was Sarah Tompkins Rebecca Delano's great nephew was Samuel Coe Rebecca Delano's great niece was Hannah Coe Rebecca Delano's great nephew was John Coe Rebecca Delano's great nephew was Joseph Coe Rebecca Delano's great nephew was Zachariah Soule Rebecca Delano's great niece was Hannah Samson Rebecca Delano's great niece was Sarah Soule Rebecca Delano's great niece was Deborah Fuller Rebecca Delano's great nephew was Benjamin Soule Rebecca Delano's great nephew was Ebenezer Soule Rebecca Delano's great nephew was Joseph Adams Rebecca Delano's great nephew was Deacon John Adams Rebecca Delano's great nephew was Samuel Adams Rebecca Delano's great niece was Ruth Webb Rebecca Delano's great nephew was Ebenezer G Adams


Rebecca Delano's grandparents:

Rebecca Delano's grandfather was William Mullins Rebecca Delano's grandmother was Alice Mullins


Rebecca Delano's uncles and aunts:

Rebecca Delano's uncle was Joseph Mullins Rebecca Delano's uncle was William Mullins Rebecca Delano's aunt was Sarah Blunden