How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Stefanie Rabatsch
Stefanie Rabatsch

Partners of 
Stefanie Rabatsch

Adolf Hitler

Close Friendship

close friendship from about 1905
until about 1909

Stefanie Rabatsch
Bio Details

Full name

Stefanie Rabatsch

Maiden name

Isak

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead, ca.)

Date of birth

Tuesday 01 Jan 1889

Hitler was infatuated with Stefanie, she is said to have received an anonymous love letter from him written when he was a teenager.
Stefanie Rabatsch

Stefanie Rabatsch

Age

110 (presumed dead, ca.)

Born

Tuesday 01 Jan 1889

Trivia

Stefanie Rabatsch Family

Stefanie Rabatsch's former partners:

Stefanie Rabatsch had a close friendship with Adolf Hitler