How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elsie Creech
Elsie Creech

Partners of 
Elsie Creech

Elsie Creech Bio Details

Full name

Elsie Mae Creech

Maiden name

Elsie Mae Gardner

Gender

Female

Age

82 (approx.)

Date of birth

2 Nov 1904

Birth place

Noeth Carolina

Date of death:

Jan 1987

Place of death

Smithfield, Johnston County, North Carolina

Elsie Creech Siblings

Beatrice Cole

Sister

Inez Gardner

Sister

Raymond Gardner

Brother

Jonas Melvin Gardner

Brother

Ava Gardner

Sister

Elsie Creech

Elsie Mae Creech

Age

82 (approx.)

Born

2 Nov 1904

Died

Jan 1987

Elsie Creech Family

Elsie Creech's parents:

Elsie Creech's father was Jonas Bailey Gardner Elsie Creech's mother was Mary Gardner


Elsie Creech's siblings:

Elsie Creech's sister was Ava Gardner Elsie Creech's brother was Jonas Melvin Gardner Elsie Creech's sister was Beatrice Cole Elsie Creech's sister was Inez Gardner Elsie Creech's brother was Raymond Gardner