How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Beatrice Cole
Beatrice Cole

Partners of 
Beatrice Cole

Larry Tarr

Married

Beatrice Cole Bio Details

Full name

Beatrice Elizabeth Cole

Maiden name

Beatrice Elizabeth Gardner

Gender

Female

Age

89

Date of birth

14 Nov 1903

Date of death:

6 Nov 1993

Nicknamed Bappie

Beatrice Cole Siblings

Elsie Creech

Sister

Inez Gardner

Sister

Raymond Gardner

Brother

Jonas Melvin Gardner

Brother

Ava Gardner

Sister

Beatrice Cole

Beatrice Elizabeth Cole

Age

89

Born

14 Nov 1903

Died

6 Nov 1993

Beatrice Cole Family

Beatrice Cole's parents:

Beatrice Cole's father was Jonas Bailey Gardner Beatrice Cole's mother was Mary Gardner


Beatrice Cole's former partners:

Beatrice Cole's former husband is Larry Tarr


Beatrice Cole's siblings:

Beatrice Cole's sister was Ava Gardner Beatrice Cole's brother was Jonas Melvin Gardner Beatrice Cole's sister was Elsie Creech Beatrice Cole's sister was Inez Gardner Beatrice Cole's brother was Raymond Gardner