How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Ella Mielziner
Ella Mielziner

Partners of 
Ella Mielziner

Leo Mielziner

Married

1 child together

Ended 1935 (bef.)

Ella Mielziner Bio Details

Full name

Ella Mielziner

Maiden name

Ella McKenna Friend

Gender

Female

Age

95 (approx.)

Date of birth

1873

Date of death:

1968

Ella Mielziner

Ella Mielziner

Age

95 (approx.)

Born

1873

Died

1968

Ella Mielziner Partner(s) Other Children

Ella Mielziner Children

Kenneth MacKenna

born 1899, died 1962, age 62
with Leo Mielziner

Unknown

born 1901, died 1976, age 74
with Leo Mielziner

Ella Mielziner Family

Ella Mielziner's children:

Ella Mielziner's son was Kenneth MacKenna


Ella Mielziner's former partners:

Ella Mielziner's former husband was Leo Mielziner


Ella Mielziner's in laws:

Ella Mielziner's daughter in law was Kay Francis


Ella Mielziner's former in laws:

Ella Mielziner's former daughter in law was Mary Philips