How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Sacha Lineker
Sacha Lineker

Partners of 
Sacha Lineker

Wayne Lineker

Divorced

1 child together

married 2003
divorce 2004

Jay Rutland

Relationship

until about 2009

Sacha Lineker
Bio Details

Full name

Sacha Lineker

Maiden name

Sacha Hopkins

Gender

Female

Age

40 (approx.)

Date of birth

1977

Occupations

Model

Sacha Lineker

Sacha Lineker

Age

40 (approx.)

Born

1977

Sacha Lineker Partner(s) Other Children

Sacha Lineker Children

Freddie Lineker

born 2004, age 13 (approx.)
with Wayne Lineker

Trivia

Sacha Lineker Family

Sacha Lineker's children:

Sacha Lineker's son is Freddie Lineker


Sacha Lineker's former partners:

Sacha Lineker's former husband is Wayne Lineker Sacha Lineker had a relationship with Jay Rutland


Sacha Lineker's former in laws:

Sacha Lineker's former brother in law is Gary Lineker OBE Sacha Lineker's former father in law was Barry Lineker Sacha Lineker's former mother in law was Margaret Morris Sacha Lineker's former step-father in law was Peter Morris Sacha Lineker's former grandfather in law was Harold Lineker Sacha Lineker's former grandmother in law was Alice Lineker Sacha Lineker's former grandfather in law was Stanley Abbs Sacha Lineker's former grandmother in law was Muriel Abbs