How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Wylder Thames
Partner of 
Wylder Thames

Wylder Thames

Wylder Thames

Age

8 (approx.)

Born

2009

Wylder Thames
Bio Details

Full name

Wylder Thames

Also known as

Wilder Thames

Gender

Male

Age

8 (approx.)

Date of birth

2009

Wylder Thames Siblings

Holden Chabot

Half-brother

other parent: Unknown

Hudson Thames

Half-brother

other parent: Lisa Alpert

Partners of 
Wylder Thames

Trivia

Wylder Thames Family

Wylder Thames's parents:

Wylder Thames's father is Byron Thames Wylder Thames's mother is Tricia Leigh Fisher


Wylder Thames's former step-parents:

Wylder Thames's former step-mother is Lisa Alpert


Wylder Thames's siblings:

Wylder Thames's half-brother is Holden Chabot Wylder Thames's half-brother is Hudson Thames


Wylder Thames's grandparents:

Wylder Thames's grandfather was Eddie Fisher Wylder Thames's grandmother is Connie Stevens


Wylder Thames's great grandparents:

Wylder Thames's great grandfather is Peter Ingolia, Teddy Stevens Wylder Thames's great grandmother was Eleanor Megna Wylder Thames's great grandfather was Joseph Fisher Wylder Thames's great grandmother was Kate Stupp   Wylder Thames's great great grandfather is Zelick Minacker Wylder Thames's great great grandmother was First-wife-of-Zelick Minacker


Wylder Thames's former step-grandparents:

Wylder Thames's former step-grandmother was Elizabeth Taylor Wylder Thames's former step-grandmother was Debbie Reynolds Wylder Thames's former step-grandfather was James Stacy Wylder Thames's former step-grandmother was Betty Fisher Wylder Thames's former step-grandmother is Terry Fisher


Wylder Thames's uncles and aunts:

Wylder Thames's aunt was Carrie Fisher Wylder Thames's aunt is Joely Fisher Wylder Thames's aunt-by-marriage is Catherine Hickland Wylder Thames's uncle is Rev Todd Fisher Wylder Thames's uncle-by-marriage is Christopher Duddy


Wylder Thames's great uncles and aunts:

Wylder Thames's great uncle was Chuck Stevens Wylder Thames's great uncle was John Megna Wylder Thames's great uncle is Sidney Fisher Wylder Thames's great aunt is Nettie Fisher Wylder Thames's great aunt is Miriam Fisher Wylder Thames's great aunt is Janet Fisher Wylder Thames's great uncle is Alvin Fisher Wylder Thames's great aunt is Eileen Fisher Wylder Thames's great aunt is Ava Megna


Wylder Thames's cousins:

Wylder Thames's cousin is Billie Lourd Wylder Thames's cousin is Skylark Fisher-Duddy Wylder Thames's cousin is True Fisher-Duddy