Married

Zigman Zimmerman

Zigman Zimmerman

Age

62 (approx.)

Born

1873

Died

1935

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Anna Zimmerman

Anna Greenstein Zimmerman

Age

76 (approx.)

Born

1879

Died

1955

His Other Children

Children Together

Marian Zimmerman Kenner

born 1903, died 1996, age 92

Paul Zimmerman

born 1905, died 1981, age 75

Jack Zimmerman

born 1909, died 2004, age 94

Abe Zimmerman

born 1911, died 1968, age 56

Her Other Children

Zigman Zimmerman
Bio Details

Full name

Zigman Zimmerman

Gender

Male

Age

62 (approx.)

Date of birth

1873

Birth place

Odessa, Ukraine

Date of death:

1935

Emigrated from Odessa in the then Russian Empire to the US following the anti-semitic pogroms of 1905.

Trivia

Zigman Zimmerman Family

Zigman Zimmerman's children:

Zigman Zimmerman's daughter was Marian Zimmerman Kenner Zigman Zimmerman's son was Paul Zimmerman Zigman Zimmerman's son was Jack Zimmerman Zigman Zimmerman's son was Abe Zimmerman


Zigman Zimmerman's current partners:

Zigman Zimmerman's wife was Anna Zimmerman


Zigman Zimmerman's grandchildren:

Zigman Zimmerman's grandson is Bob Dylan Zigman Zimmerman's grandson was Alan Zimmerman


Zigman Zimmerman's great grandchildren:

Zigman Zimmerman's great grandson is Jesse Dylan Zigman Zimmerman's great granddaughter is Anna Dylan Zigman Zimmerman's great grandson is Samuel Dylan Zigman Zimmerman's great grandson is Jakob Dylan Zigman Zimmerman's great granddaughter is Desiree Dennis-Dylan Zigman Zimmerman's adopted great granddaughter is Maria Dylan   Zigman Zimmerman's great great grandson is Levi Dylan Zigman Zimmerman's great great granddaughter is James Dylan


Zigman Zimmerman's in laws:

Zigman Zimmerman's son in law was Louis Kenner Zigman Zimmerman's daughter in law was Ann Zimmerman Zigman Zimmerman's daughter in law was Dorothy Zimmerman Zigman Zimmerman's daughter in law was Beatty Zimmerman


Anna Zimmerman
Bio Details

Full name

Anna Greenstein Zimmerman

Maiden name

Anna Kirghiz

Gender

Female

Age

76 (approx.)

Date of birth

1879

Birth place

Odessa, Ukraine

Date of death:

1955

Trivia

Anna Zimmerman Family

Anna Zimmerman's children:

Anna Zimmerman's daughter was Marian Zimmerman Kenner Anna Zimmerman's son was Paul Zimmerman Anna Zimmerman's son was Jack Zimmerman Anna Zimmerman's son was Abe Zimmerman


Anna Zimmerman's current partners:

Anna Zimmerman's husband was Zigman Zimmerman


Anna Zimmerman's grandchildren:

Anna Zimmerman's grandson is Bob Dylan Anna Zimmerman's grandson was Alan Zimmerman


Anna Zimmerman's great grandchildren:

Anna Zimmerman's great grandson is Jesse Dylan Anna Zimmerman's great granddaughter is Anna Dylan Anna Zimmerman's great grandson is Samuel Dylan Anna Zimmerman's great grandson is Jakob Dylan Anna Zimmerman's great granddaughter is Desiree Dennis-Dylan Anna Zimmerman's adopted great granddaughter is Maria Dylan   Anna Zimmerman's great great grandson is Levi Dylan Anna Zimmerman's great great granddaughter is James Dylan


Anna Zimmerman's in laws:

Anna Zimmerman's son in law was Louis Kenner Anna Zimmerman's daughter in law was Ann Zimmerman Anna Zimmerman's daughter in law was Dorothy Zimmerman Anna Zimmerman's daughter in law was Beatty Zimmerman